Friday 19-03-2021
Saudi League 2nd Division
16:00
Almujazzal
-
alsharq
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
16:05
Alkholood
-
altaraji
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:05
alnajmah
-
ALWASHM
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:05
selmeyyah
-
afif
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
19:00
HETTEN
-
Riyadh
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
19:00
ALOROBAH
-
alrawdah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlShabab
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:40
Hajer
-
Altaawoun
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
aljeel
-
alwehda
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
Alhilal
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:15
Alwatan
-
Khaleej
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:25
OHOD
-
ALFATEH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
18:25
Ettifaq
-
AlNassr
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:05
alraed
-
Riyadh
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
ALSHOULLA
-
alrawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:55
alkawkab
-
ALHAZEMFC
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:00
albatin
-
Alansar
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:00
alfayha
-
alraed
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:15
ALOROBAH
-
JEDDAH
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:25
altsamh
-
AlFaisaly
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
18:25
aladalah
-
arar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:55
ALFATEH
-
AL-AHLI
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
AlShabab
-
Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:20
ittihad
-
Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
18:25
ALQADISIYAH
-
aladalah
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
18:40
Alhilal
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League
15:00
fao
-
Ettifaq
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
16:00
Alalmin
-
alula
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
heraa
-
Mosdh
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)
16:00
alwehda
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Wehda Club Arena (Makkah)
16:00
Taweek
-
Alard
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)
16:00
MUNIEF
-
Thuqbah
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif)
18:00
Al_Jazeera
-
Alrayan
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
18:00
AlNahdah
-
radwa
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
Friday 19-03-2021
Saudi League 2nd Division

Almujazzal
16:00
alsharq
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

Alkholood
16:05
altaraji
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

alnajmah
16:05
ALWASHM
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

selmeyyah
16:05
afif
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

HETTEN
19:00
Riyadh
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

ALOROBAH
19:00
alrawdah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:40
AlShabab
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Hajer
15:40
Altaawoun
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

aljeel
15:40
alwehda
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:55
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alwatan
16:15
Khaleej
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

OHOD
16:25
ALFATEH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Ettifaq
18:25
AlNassr
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alraed
16:05
Riyadh
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
15:55
alrawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

alkawkab
15:55
ALHAZEMFC
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

albatin
16:00
Alansar
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

alfayha
16:00
alraed
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

ALOROBAH
16:15
JEDDAH
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

altsamh
16:25
AlFaisaly
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

aladalah
18:25
arar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:55
AL-AHLI
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:55
Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ittihad
16:20
Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

ALQADISIYAH
18:25
aladalah
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Alhilal
18:40
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League

fao
15:00
Ettifaq
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Alalmin
16:00
alula
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

heraa
16:00
Mosdh
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)

alwehda
16:00
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Wehda Club Arena (Makkah)

Taweek
16:00
Alard
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)

MUNIEF
16:00
Thuqbah
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif)

Al_Jazeera
18:00
Alrayan
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

AlNahdah
18:00
radwa
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)


The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with representatives of the 2nd div. clubs

The Referees Committee of the Saudi Football Association, headed by th...

Read More

NT U-17 opens its training in Riyadh within the second exploratory gathering

The NT U-17, on Monday, at the reserve stadium of Prince Faisal bin Fa...

Read More

The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with the presidents of the second division clubs

The referees committee of the Saudi Football Association, represented ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020