Saturday 03-04-2021
Saudi League 2nd Division
20:45
AL-Okhdood
-
Altaqadum
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
20:45
Alansar
-
ALLOA
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
20:45
Bishah
-
aljandal
Bishah Club Stadium (Bishah)
20:45
kumait
-
alsafa
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)
20:45
alzulfi
-
alhejaz
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
20:45
alsadd
-
Entsar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
20:45
Al_Arabi
-
alqaisumah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:40
Hajer
-
AlFaisaly
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
ALFATEH
-
ittihad
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Ettifaq
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:55
AlNassr
-
Alhilal
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:10
altai
-
alfayha
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:15
Abha
-
Altaawoun
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:20
AL-AHLI
-
AlShabab
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
alwehda
-
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
aljeel
-
alqaisumah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:05
Al_Arabi
-
arar
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:15
altohami
-
alraed
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:15
ALOROBAH
-
Khaleej
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:25
JEDDAH
-
AL_shahed
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
16:25
altsamh
-
Alansar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:30
alsuqor
-
Riyadh
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
20:20
ALFATEH
-
AL-AHLI
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:20
alwehda
-
AlShabab
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
20:20
albatin
-
Ettifaq
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
20:20
aljeel
-
Hajer
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:20
Alhilal
-
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
20:20
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlNassr
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
20:20
ALLOA
-
Altaawoun
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
20:20
AlFaisaly
-
Alwatan
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
Mosdh
-
Al_Jazeera
Green Arena (Riyadh)
18:00
Alard
-
Thuqbah
Green Arena (Riyadh)
Saturday 03-04-2021
Saudi League 2nd Division

AL-Okhdood
20:45
Altaqadum
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Alansar
20:45
ALLOA
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Bishah
20:45
aljandal
Bishah Club Stadium (Bishah)

kumait
20:45
alsafa
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)

alzulfi
20:45
alhejaz
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

alsadd
20:45
Entsar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al_Arabi
20:45
alqaisumah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Hajer
15:40
AlFaisaly
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALFATEH
15:40
ittihad
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Ettifaq
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

AlNassr
15:55
Alhilal
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

altai
16:10
alfayha
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Abha
16:15
Altaawoun
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

AL-AHLI
16:20
AlShabab
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

alwehda
16:20
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

aljeel
15:40
alqaisumah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al_Arabi
16:05
arar
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)

altohami
16:15
alraed
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

ALOROBAH
16:15
Khaleej
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

JEDDAH
16:25
AL_shahed
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

altsamh
16:25
Alansar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

alsuqor
16:30
Riyadh
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ALFATEH
20:20
AL-AHLI
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alwehda
20:20
AlShabab
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

albatin
20:20
Ettifaq
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

aljeel
20:20
Hajer
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
20:20
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ALQADISIYAH
20:20
AlNassr
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

ALLOA
20:20
Altaawoun
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

AlFaisaly
20:20
Alwatan
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
Saudi Futsal League

Mosdh
16:00
Al_Jazeera
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Alard
18:00
Thuqbah
Green Arena (Riyadh)


The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with representatives of the 2nd div. clubs

The Referees Committee of the Saudi Football Association, headed by th...

Read More

NT U-17 opens its training in Riyadh within the second exploratory gathering

The NT U-17, on Monday, at the reserve stadium of Prince Faisal bin Fa...

Read More

The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with the presidents of the second division clubs

The referees committee of the Saudi Football Association, represented ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020