Altaawoun

 

 
Friday 29-01-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:50
Altaawoun
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 30-01-2021
MBS League
15:40
AlFaisaly
-
Altaawoun
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:50
Altaawoun
-
ittihad
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:10
OHOD
-
Altaawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 04-02-2021
MBS League
20:15
AlNassr
-
Altaawoun
Mrsool Park (Riyadh)
 
Friday 05-02-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:45
AlShabab
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 06-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:45
Alhilal
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:55
Altaawoun
-
ittihad
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 11-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
18:05
ALQADISIYAH
-
Altaawoun
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
 
Friday 12-02-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:55
Altaawoun
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 13-02-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:50
alfayha
-
Altaawoun
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
MBS League
15:50
Altaawoun
-
ALQADISIYAH
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 18-02-2021
MBS League
15:55
Altaawoun
-
ittihad
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 19-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:00
Altaawoun
-
ALLOA
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
18:20
Alhilal
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 20-02-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:55
AlFaisaly
-
Altaawoun
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
 
Monday 22-02-2021
MBS League
19:00
alwehda
-
Altaawoun
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
 
Friday 26-02-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
Ettifaq
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 27-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
MBS League
18:15
Ettifaq
-
Altaawoun
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
18:50
Altaawoun
-
AlShabab
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 04-03-2021
MBS League
18:45
Altaawoun
-
albatin
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 05-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:25
OHOD
-
Altaawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 06-03-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:55
Alhilal
-
Altaawoun
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:00
AlFaisaly
-
Altaawoun
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
 
Wednesday 10-03-2021
MBS League
18:50
Altaawoun
-
Abha
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 11-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 12-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 13-03-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
AlNassr
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Monday 15-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:20
ittihad
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
King Cup
20:45
Altaawoun
-
ALQADISIYAH
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 19-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:40
Hajer
-
Altaawoun
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 20-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:25
AL-AHLI
-
Altaawoun
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
MBS League
18:40
AlShabab
-
Altaawoun
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Thursday 25-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
aljeel
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 26-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League
14:50
Altaawoun
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 27-03-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
Hajer
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 01-04-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:20
ittihad
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
 
Saturday 03-04-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:15
Abha
-
Altaawoun
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
20:20
ALLOA
-
Altaawoun
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Thursday 08-04-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
alwehda
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 09-04-2021
MBS League
19:00
Altaawoun
-
AL-AIN
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 10-04-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:05
Altaawoun
-
ALFATEH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 15-04-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
22:00
altai
-
Altaawoun
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
MBS League
22:00
Altaawoun
-
AL-AHLI
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 16-04-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League
22:00
alwehda
-
Altaawoun
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
 
Saturday 15-05-2021
MBS League
19:20
alraed
-
Altaawoun
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 20-05-2021
MBS League
19:25
Altaawoun
-
ALFATEH
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Tuesday 25-05-2021
MBS League
21:00
Altaawoun
-
Alhilal
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Sunday 30-05-2021
MBS League
21:00
DAMAC
-
Altaawoun
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

 
Friday 29-01-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
15:50
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 30-01-2021
MBS League

AlFaisaly
15:40
Altaawoun
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Altaawoun
15:50
ittihad
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

OHOD
16:10
Altaawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 04-02-2021
MBS League

AlNassr
20:15
Altaawoun
Mrsool Park (Riyadh)
 
Friday 05-02-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

AlShabab
15:45
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 06-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Alhilal
15:45
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Altaawoun
15:55
ittihad
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 11-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
18:05
Altaawoun
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
 
Friday 12-02-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
15:55
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 13-02-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

alfayha
15:50
Altaawoun
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
MBS League

Altaawoun
15:50
ALQADISIYAH
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 18-02-2021
MBS League

Altaawoun
15:55
ittihad
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 19-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:00
ALLOA
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Alhilal
18:20
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 20-02-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

AlFaisaly
15:55
Altaawoun
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
 
Monday 22-02-2021
MBS League

alwehda
19:00
Altaawoun
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
 
Friday 26-02-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
Ettifaq
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 27-02-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
Alwatan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
MBS League

Ettifaq
18:15
Altaawoun
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Altaawoun
18:50
AlShabab
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 04-03-2021
MBS League

Altaawoun
18:45
albatin
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 05-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

OHOD
16:25
Altaawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 06-03-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Alhilal
15:55
Altaawoun
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

AlFaisaly
16:00
Altaawoun
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
 
Wednesday 10-03-2021
MBS League

Altaawoun
18:50
Abha
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 11-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
AlNassr
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 12-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
Alwatan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 13-03-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
AlNassr
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Monday 15-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ittihad
16:20
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
King Cup

Altaawoun
20:45
ALQADISIYAH
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 19-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Hajer
15:40
Altaawoun
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 20-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
Alhilal
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

AL-AHLI
16:25
Altaawoun
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
MBS League

AlShabab
18:40
Altaawoun
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Thursday 25-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
aljeel
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 26-03-2021
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Altaawoun
14:50
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 27-03-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
Hajer
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 01-04-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ittihad
16:20
Altaawoun
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
 
Saturday 03-04-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Abha
16:15
Altaawoun
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ALLOA
20:20
Altaawoun
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Thursday 08-04-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
alwehda
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 09-04-2021
MBS League

Altaawoun
19:00
AL-AIN
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 10-04-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Altaawoun
16:05
ALFATEH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 15-04-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

altai
22:00
Altaawoun
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
MBS League

Altaawoun
22:00
AL-AHLI
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Friday 16-04-2021
Saudi U-19 Premier League

alwehda
22:00
Altaawoun
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
 
Saturday 15-05-2021
MBS League

alraed
19:20
Altaawoun
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Thursday 20-05-2021
MBS League

Altaawoun
19:25
ALFATEH
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Tuesday 25-05-2021
MBS League

Altaawoun
21:00
Alhilal
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Sunday 30-05-2021
MBS League

DAMAC
21:00
Altaawoun
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)


The Saudi Federation agrees with the international lecturer Ali Al-Tarifi as an advisor to the referees committee

The Saudi Football Association agreed with the Saudi international lec...

Read More

The Futsal League starts its sixth season

The Saudi Futsal Premier League will start tomorrow, Friday, for the 2...

Read More

NT U-20 played a maneuver at the conclusion of Camp Jeddah

Today, Wednesday, the NT U-20 held a maneuver between Al-Abyad and Al-...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020