Saturday 06-11-2021 | ||||
Second Division League | ||||
14:55 | Al Nairea |
0 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:10 | Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Njoom |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:20 | Al Arabi |
2 - 1 | Al Loa |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:25 | Al Najmah |
1 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:30 | Hetten |
2 - 1 | Afif |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
15:40 | Wej |
0 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
15:40 | Al Entsar |
0 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
15:40 | Al Dahab |
1 - 0 | Al Rawdah |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
14:55 | Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Mujazzal |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
15:20 | Al Qwarah |
1 - 0 | Al Entelaq |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
15:35 | Sharurah |
1 - 1 | Sajir |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
15:45 | Radwa |
1 - 0 | Qariah Olya |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
18:55 | Al Omran |
1 - 2 | Al Selmeyyah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
19:30 | Al Amjad |
0 - 1 | Al Qous |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:10 | Al Nassr |
4 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:20 | Al Taawoun |
5 - 1 | Ohod |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:20 | Al Raed |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:30 | Al Tai |
2 - 3 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:30 | Al Orobah |
2 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
15:40 | Al Wehda |
0 - 1 | Al Shabab |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
15:40 | Al Ittihad |
1 - 0 | Arar |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
14:55 | Hajer |
1 - 0 | NEOM |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:10 | Al Riyadh |
5 - 0 | Al Tohami |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:10 | Al Sharq |
1 - 1 | Al Watan |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:15 | Al Fayha |
2 - 2 | Abha |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:15 | Al Qaisumah |
1 - 1 | Al Hazem |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:40 | Jeddah |
5 - 2 | Muhayil |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
14:55 | Al Fateh |
2 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
14:55 | Al Ettifaq |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
14:55 | Al Adalah |
0 - 0 | Hajer |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:10 | Al Shabab |
2 - 0 | Ohod |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:15 | Al Faisaly |
1 - 3 | Al Ittihad |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
15:30 | Al Watan |
3 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
15:45 | Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Al Batin |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
18:50 | Al Hilal |
3 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saturday 06-11-2021 | |||
Second Division League | |||
Al Nairea |
0 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Njoom |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Al Arabi |
2 - 1 | Al Loa |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Najmah |
1 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Hetten |
2 - 1 | Afif |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Wej |
0 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Al Entsar |
0 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Al Dahab |
1 - 0 | Al Rawdah |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Mujazzal |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
Al Qwarah |
1 - 0 | Al Entelaq |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
Sharurah |
1 - 1 | Sajir |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
Radwa |
1 - 0 | Qariah Olya |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Al Omran |
1 - 2 | Al Selmeyyah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Amjad |
0 - 1 | Al Qous |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Nassr |
4 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Taawoun |
5 - 1 | Ohod |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Raed |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Tai |
2 - 3 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Orobah |
2 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Al Wehda |
0 - 1 | Al Shabab |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Ittihad |
1 - 0 | Arar |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Hajer |
1 - 0 | NEOM |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Riyadh |
5 - 0 | Al Tohami |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Sharq |
1 - 1 | Al Watan |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Al Fayha |
2 - 2 | Abha |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Qaisumah |
1 - 1 | Al Hazem |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Jeddah |
5 - 2 | Muhayil |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
2 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Ettifaq |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Adalah |
0 - 0 | Hajer |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Shabab |
2 - 0 | Ohod |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Faisaly |
1 - 3 | Al Ittihad |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Watan |
3 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Al Batin |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Hilal |
3 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More