Friday 26-11-2021 | ||||
MBS League | ||||
17:50 | Al Taawoun |
1 - 1 | Al Fayha |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
19:40 | Al Ahli |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | ||||
14:55 | Al Taraji |
1 - 1 | Al Nairea |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:15 | Taweek |
3 - 3 | Al Rawdah |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:15 | Al Qaisumah |
4 - 0 | Arar |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:20 | Al Taqadum |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
15:30 | Al Rayan |
1 - 3 | Al Safa |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:35 | Al Jandal |
0 - 0 | Hetten |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:15 | Kumait |
0 - 2 | Jerash |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
15:15 | Al Mujazzal |
0 - 0 | Sharurah |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
15:30 | Qilwah |
3 - 1 | AlUla |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
15:30 | Al Hejaz |
0 - 0 | Al Deraa |
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah) |
15:30 | Muhayil |
2 - 1 | Al Jubail |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
15:30 | Al Fursan |
2 - 2 | NEOM |
ALFURSAN Club Stadium (Sarat Ubaida) |
15:30 | Baish |
0 - 2 | Al Anwar |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
15:45 | Al Huora |
1 - 2 | Mudhar |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) |
15:45 | Al Qous |
2 - 2 | Al Entelaq |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:15 | Al Fateh |
0 - 0 | Al Tai |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
14:55 | Al Batin |
1 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:10 | Al Nassr |
3 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:10 | Al Hilal |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
15:10 | Al Taawoun |
1 - 1 | Al Hazem |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:35 | Al Watan |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
15:45 | Al Ahli |
5 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
15:45 | Ohod |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
15:45 | Al Wehda |
3 - 0 | Al Fayha |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
17:35 | Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
14:55 | Al Jeel |
1 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:10 | Al Kawkab |
0 - 0 | Al Ansar |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:10 | Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:20 | Al Raed |
1 - 0 | Sudair |
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:20 | Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:30 | Al Tai |
3 - 3 | Al Orobah |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
18:35 | Al Rawdah |
0 - 3 | Hajer |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
14:55 | Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
14:55 | Al Khaleej |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:10 | Al Shabab |
1 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:45 | Al Ittihad |
6 - 1 | Hetten |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
15:45 | Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
14:00 | Al Shary |
2 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
15:25 | Al Majd |
6 - 6 | AlUla |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
16:30 | Al Ard |
6 - 3 | Munief |
Al-Hilal Club Arena (Riyadh) |
17:25 | Radwa |
7 - 5 | Al Almin |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
18:30 | Mosdh |
6 - 6 | Taweek |
Al-Hilal Club Arena (Riyadh) |
20:00 | Heraa |
0 - 10 | Al Qadisiyah |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah) |
Friday 26-11-2021 | |||
MBS League | |||
Al Taawoun |
1 - 1 | Al Fayha |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Ahli |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Taraji |
1 - 1 | Al Nairea |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Taweek |
3 - 3 | Al Rawdah |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Qaisumah |
4 - 0 | Arar |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Al Taqadum |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
Al Rayan |
1 - 3 | Al Safa |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Jandal |
0 - 0 | Hetten |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Kumait |
0 - 2 | Jerash |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
Al Mujazzal |
0 - 0 | Sharurah |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
Qilwah |
3 - 1 | AlUla |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Al Hejaz |
0 - 0 | Al Deraa |
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah) |
Muhayil |
2 - 1 | Al Jubail |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
Al Fursan |
2 - 2 | NEOM |
ALFURSAN Club Stadium (Sarat Ubaida) |
Baish |
0 - 2 | Al Anwar |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Huora |
1 - 2 | Mudhar |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) |
Al Qous |
2 - 2 | Al Entelaq |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
0 - 0 | Al Tai |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Batin |
1 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Nassr |
3 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Hilal |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Al Taawoun |
1 - 1 | Al Hazem |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Watan |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Al Ahli |
5 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Ohod |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Wehda |
3 - 0 | Al Fayha |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Jeel |
1 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Kawkab |
0 - 0 | Al Ansar |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Al Raed |
1 - 0 | Sudair |
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Tai |
3 - 3 | Al Orobah |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Rawdah |
0 - 3 | Hajer |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Khaleej |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Al Shabab |
1 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Ittihad |
6 - 1 | Hetten |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi Futsal League | |||
Al Shary |
2 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Al Majd |
6 - 6 | AlUla |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Al Ard |
6 - 3 | Munief |
Al-Hilal Club Arena (Riyadh) |
Radwa |
7 - 5 | Al Almin |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Mosdh |
6 - 6 | Taweek |
Al-Hilal Club Arena (Riyadh) |
Heraa |
0 - 10 | Al Qadisiyah |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More