Saturday 22-01-2022 | ||||
MBS League | ||||
15:35 | Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Tai |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
18:20 | Al Hazem |
2 - 0 | Al Raed |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:20 | Al Njoom |
2 - 0 | Al Loa |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:35 | Al Riyadh |
1 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:40 | Taweek |
0 - 1 | Al Arabi |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:45 | Al Bukiryah |
2 - 0 | Al Saqer |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
16:10 | Al Entsar |
1 - 1 | Al Washm |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
20:10 | Al Dahab |
0 - 2 | Al Sadd |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:00 | Al Qwarah |
0 - 3 | Al Qous |
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah) |
15:20 | Al Noor |
0 - 1 | Sajir |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:45 | Jerash |
1 - 0 | Mudhar |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
15:45 | Al Qala |
0 - 1 | Qariah Olya |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
15:55 | Sharurah |
0 - 0 | Al Fao |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
16:10 | Radwa |
0 - 1 | Al Mujazzal |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:20 | Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:20 | Al Ettifaq |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:40 | Al Faisaly |
1 - 0 | Al Fateh |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
15:45 | Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:00 | Arar |
0 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
16:10 | Ohod |
3 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
18:20 | Al Shabab |
5 - 0 | Al Tai |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:20 | Hajer |
1 - 1 | Jeddah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:35 | Al Sharq |
2 - 2 | Al Jandal |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:40 | Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Muhayil |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:40 | Al Qaisumah |
0 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:55 | Al Tohami |
0 - 1 | Abha |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:10 | Al Ansar |
3 - 0 | NEOM |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
15:20 | Al Fateh |
6 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Ahli |
3 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
15:35 | Al Shabab |
0 - 1 | Al Nassr |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:40 | Al Batin |
1 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:45 | Al Taawoun |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:10 | Al Wehda |
2 - 1 | Al Adalah |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
16:15 | Al Ittihad |
4 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
19:35 | Al Hilal |
2 - 2 | Al Watan |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saturday 22-01-2022 | |||
MBS League | |||
Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Tai |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Hazem |
2 - 0 | Al Raed |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Njoom |
2 - 0 | Al Loa |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Riyadh |
1 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Taweek |
0 - 1 | Al Arabi |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Bukiryah |
2 - 0 | Al Saqer |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
Al Entsar |
1 - 1 | Al Washm |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Al Dahab |
0 - 2 | Al Sadd |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Qwarah |
0 - 3 | Al Qous |
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah) |
Al Noor |
0 - 1 | Sajir |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Jerash |
1 - 0 | Mudhar |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Al Qala |
0 - 1 | Qariah Olya |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Sharurah |
0 - 0 | Al Fao |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
Radwa |
0 - 1 | Al Mujazzal |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Ettifaq |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Faisaly |
1 - 0 | Al Fateh |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Arar |
0 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Ohod |
3 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Shabab |
5 - 0 | Al Tai |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Hajer |
1 - 1 | Jeddah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Sharq |
2 - 2 | Al Jandal |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Muhayil |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Qaisumah |
0 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Al Tohami |
0 - 1 | Abha |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Ansar |
3 - 0 | NEOM |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
6 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Ahli |
3 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Shabab |
0 - 1 | Al Nassr |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Batin |
1 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Taawoun |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Wehda |
2 - 1 | Al Adalah |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Ittihad |
4 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Hilal |
2 - 2 | Al Watan |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More