Friday 04-02-2022 | ||||
Second Division League | ||||
15:45 | Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:50 | Al Washm |
1 - 1 | Al Njoom |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
15:55 | Al Bukiryah |
1 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
15:55 | Al Arabi |
2 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:15 | Al Entsar |
3 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
16:15 | Wej |
2 - 2 | Taweek |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:30 | Al Jubail |
0 - 1 | NEOM |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) |
15:50 | Al Bteen |
1 - 2 | AlUla |
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma) |
15:50 | Al Deraa |
0 - 2 | Baish |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
15:55 | Al Qwarah |
2 - 0 | Al Selmeyyah |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
16:00 | Qilwah |
1 - 1 | Kumait |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
16:00 | Al Gottah |
1 - 4 | Mudhar |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:00 | Jerash |
2 - 1 | Al Huora |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
16:00 | Al Fursan |
0 - 2 | Al Hejaz |
ALFURSAN Club Stadium (Sarat Ubaida) |
16:00 | Muhayil |
1 - 2 | Al Anwar |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
16:05 | Al Qala |
2 - 2 | Al Mujazzal |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:45 | Al Faisaly |
1 - 3 | Al Hilal |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
15:30 | Al Ettifaq |
2 - 3 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:55 | Al Hazem |
1 - 5 | Al Hilal |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
15:55 | Al Taawoun |
3 - 2 | Al Batin |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:05 | Arar |
2 - 4 | Al Faisaly |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
16:15 | Ohod |
2 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:15 | Al Ahli |
4 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
16:00 | Al Watan |
1 - 0 | NEOM |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:30 | Hajer |
3 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:45 | Al Riyadh |
0 - 4 | Al Ansar |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:45 | Al Kawkab |
0 - 0 | Sudair |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:55 | Al Najmah |
4 - 1 | Al Tai |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:15 | Al Tsamh |
0 - 3 | Al Raed |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
19:30 | Al Rawdah |
0 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
15:30 | Al Fateh |
0 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Al Nassr |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Hetten |
0 - 4 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
18:55 | Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
15:30 | Al Hedaya |
1 - 1 | Al Swari |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:30 | Al Hada |
0 - 1 | Al Hait |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
15:30 | Al Muheet |
3 - 0 | Al Almin |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:50 | Al Eeteemad |
3 - 0 | Haql |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
16:00 | Al Qurayat |
0 - 0 | Al Khaldi |
Alqurayat Club Stadium (Qurayyat) |
16:15 | Al Majd |
0 - 2 | Al Tohami |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
16:15 | Al Lith |
2 - 3 | Al Mahmal |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
19:45 | Al Waseel |
2 - 2 | Al Ard |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
20:00 | Al Watan |
2 - 2 | Al Gzwh |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:30 | Al Thuqbah |
2 - 1 | Al Jabalin |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:45 | Al Fao |
0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
15:45 | Al Diraiyah |
4 - 2 | Al Oyon |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
15:50 | Al Zulfi |
5 - 2 | Al Badaya |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
16:05 | NEOM |
4 - 1 | Al Qaisumah |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
16:10 | Jeddah |
5 - 0 | Al Deraa |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
18:30 | Al Anwar |
1 - 0 | Al Khaldi |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
15:50 | Al Sadd |
3 - 3 | Al Tai |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
15:30 | Al Ibtisam |
1 - 1 | Qilwah |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
15:30 | Al Nahdah |
2 - 2 | Al Batin |
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
19:35 | Al Adalah |
1 - 2 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Friday 04-02-2022 | |||
Second Division League | |||
Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Al Washm |
1 - 1 | Al Njoom |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
Al Bukiryah |
1 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
Al Arabi |
2 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Entsar |
3 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Wej |
2 - 2 | Taweek |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Jubail |
0 - 1 | NEOM |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) |
Al Bteen |
1 - 2 | AlUla |
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma) |
Al Deraa |
0 - 2 | Baish |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
Al Qwarah |
2 - 0 | Al Selmeyyah |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
Qilwah |
1 - 1 | Kumait |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Al Gottah |
1 - 4 | Mudhar |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Jerash |
2 - 1 | Al Huora |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Al Fursan |
0 - 2 | Al Hejaz |
ALFURSAN Club Stadium (Sarat Ubaida) |
Muhayil |
1 - 2 | Al Anwar |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
Al Qala |
2 - 2 | Al Mujazzal |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Faisaly |
1 - 3 | Al Hilal |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Ettifaq |
2 - 3 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Hazem |
1 - 5 | Al Hilal |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Al Taawoun |
3 - 2 | Al Batin |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Arar |
2 - 4 | Al Faisaly |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Ohod |
2 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Ahli |
4 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Al Watan |
1 - 0 | NEOM |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Hajer |
3 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Riyadh |
0 - 4 | Al Ansar |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Kawkab |
0 - 0 | Sudair |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Najmah |
4 - 1 | Al Tai |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Tsamh |
0 - 3 | Al Raed |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Al Rawdah |
0 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
0 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Nassr |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Hetten |
0 - 4 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi League 4th Division | |||
Al Hedaya |
1 - 1 | Al Swari |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Hada |
0 - 1 | Al Hait |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Al Muheet |
3 - 0 | Al Almin |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Eeteemad |
3 - 0 | Haql |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
Al Qurayat |
0 - 0 | Al Khaldi |
Alqurayat Club Stadium (Qurayyat) |
Al Majd |
0 - 2 | Al Tohami |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Al Lith |
2 - 3 | Al Mahmal |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Waseel |
2 - 2 | Al Ard |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Watan |
2 - 2 | Al Gzwh |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Al Thuqbah |
2 - 1 | Al Jabalin |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Fao |
0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
Al Diraiyah |
4 - 2 | Al Oyon |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Al Zulfi |
5 - 2 | Al Badaya |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
NEOM |
4 - 1 | Al Qaisumah |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Jeddah |
5 - 0 | Al Deraa |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Anwar |
1 - 0 | Al Khaldi |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | |||
Al Sadd |
3 - 3 | Al Tai |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | |||
Al Ibtisam |
1 - 1 | Qilwah |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
Al Nahdah |
2 - 2 | Al Batin |
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Adalah |
1 - 2 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More