Saturday 05-02-2022 | ||||
MBS League | ||||
15:50 | Al Raed |
1 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:50 | Al Hazem |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
18:20 | Al Faisaly |
3 - 0 | Damac |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
20:20 | Al Ahli |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:30 | Al Thuqbah |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:30 | Al Nairea |
0 - 1 | Afif |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:50 | Al Zulfi |
4 - 0 | Al Rayan |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:55 | Al Saqer |
0 - 0 | Al Loa |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:55 | Al Najmah |
1 - 0 | Al Safa |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:00 | Hetten |
0 - 2 | Al Taqadum |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:05 | Al Jandal |
1 - 4 | Arar |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:45 | Al Shaeib |
1 - 1 | Al Qous |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:50 | Sajir |
4 - 1 | Al Fao |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
16:00 | Sharurah |
1 - 0 | Qariah Olya |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
16:15 | Radwa |
1 - 1 | Al Noor |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
16:15 | Al Watani |
4 - 2 | Al Entelaq |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:30 | Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:30 | Al Ettifaq |
4 - 0 | Arar |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:45 | Al Shabab |
2 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Raed |
2 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:00 | Al Tai |
2 - 4 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:15 | Al Wehda |
0 - 4 | Al Fateh |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
16:15 | Al Ittihad |
1 - 2 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:45 | Al Sharq |
2 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:50 | Al Qaisumah |
0 - 2 | Hajer |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
16:00 | Abha |
2 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
16:00 | Muhayil |
1 - 2 | Al Hazem |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
16:15 | Al Ansar |
2 - 0 | Al Tohami |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:15 | Jeddah |
2 - 0 | Al Jandal |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
15:30 | Al Fateh |
3 - 2 | Ohod |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Ettifaq |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:45 | Al Hilal |
1 - 0 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:50 | Al Faisaly |
1 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
16:00 | Al Watan |
2 - 0 | Al Adalah |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
16:15 | Al Ahli |
0 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
18:50 | Al Ittihad |
2 - 1 | Al Batin |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
19:45 | Al Nassr |
1 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
16:15 | Ohod |
3 - 2 | Al Khaleej |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
16:05 | Jubbah |
0 - 0 | Al Maseef |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:15 | Munief |
2 - 0 | Al Oyon |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
18:15 | Ras Tanura |
1 - 0 | Sdoos |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
19:30 | Al Taraf |
2 - 0 | Al Wadi |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
19:50 | Al Artawi |
1 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
14:30 | Al Tadamon |
1 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
15:30 | Al Jubail |
1 - 2 | Mudhar |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) |
16:00 | Al Qala |
4 - 2 | Damac |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
16:00 | Qilwah |
1 - 2 | Al Maa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
16:10 | Al Gzwh |
0 - 3 | Najran |
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr) |
19:30 | Al Adalah |
2 - 1 | Al Watani |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
20:00 | Al Hait |
0 - 2 | Al Taraji |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
13:00 | Al Fao |
5 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
13:30 | Mudhar |
2 - 2 | Al Okhdood |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
15:30 | Al Safa |
0 - 4 | Al Khowildiah |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
15:30 | Hajer |
0 - 0 | Al Wehda |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Noor |
2 - 2 | Al Salam |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
15:45 | Al Kawkab |
6 - 0 | Okaz |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:45 | Mahd Academy |
0 - 3 | Abha |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:45 | Al Shoulla |
0 - 0 | Al Ansar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
16:10 | Heraa |
0 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah) |
16:10 | Tayma |
1 - 8 | Al Tai |
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
Saturday 05-02-2022 | |||
MBS League | |||
Al Raed |
1 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Hazem |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Al Faisaly |
3 - 0 | Damac |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Ahli |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Thuqbah |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Nairea |
0 - 1 | Afif |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Zulfi |
4 - 0 | Al Rayan |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Saqer |
0 - 0 | Al Loa |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Najmah |
1 - 0 | Al Safa |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Hetten |
0 - 2 | Al Taqadum |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Jandal |
1 - 4 | Arar |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Shaeib |
1 - 1 | Al Qous |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Sajir |
4 - 1 | Al Fao |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
Sharurah |
1 - 0 | Qariah Olya |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
Radwa |
1 - 1 | Al Noor |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Al Watani |
4 - 2 | Al Entelaq |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Ettifaq |
4 - 0 | Arar |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Shabab |
2 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Al Raed |
2 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Tai |
2 - 4 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Wehda |
0 - 4 | Al Fateh |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Ittihad |
1 - 2 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Al Sharq |
2 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Al Qaisumah |
0 - 2 | Hajer |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Abha |
2 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Muhayil |
1 - 2 | Al Hazem |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
Al Ansar |
2 - 0 | Al Tohami |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Jeddah |
2 - 0 | Al Jandal |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
3 - 2 | Ohod |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Ettifaq |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Hilal |
1 - 0 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Faisaly |
1 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Watan |
2 - 0 | Al Adalah |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Al Ahli |
0 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Ittihad |
2 - 1 | Al Batin |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Nassr |
1 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | |||
Ohod |
3 - 2 | Al Khaleej |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 4th Division | |||
Jubbah |
0 - 0 | Al Maseef |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Munief |
2 - 0 | Al Oyon |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Ras Tanura |
1 - 0 | Sdoos |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Al Taraf |
2 - 0 | Al Wadi |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Artawi |
1 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Al Tadamon |
1 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
Al Jubail |
1 - 2 | Mudhar |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) |
Al Qala |
4 - 2 | Damac |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Qilwah |
1 - 2 | Al Maa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Al Gzwh |
0 - 3 | Najran |
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr) |
Al Adalah |
2 - 1 | Al Watani |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Hait |
0 - 2 | Al Taraji |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | |||
Al Fao |
5 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Mudhar |
2 - 2 | Al Okhdood |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
Al Safa |
0 - 4 | Al Khowildiah |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Hajer |
0 - 0 | Al Wehda |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Noor |
2 - 2 | Al Salam |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
Al Kawkab |
6 - 0 | Okaz |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Mahd Academy |
0 - 3 | Abha |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Shoulla |
0 - 0 | Al Ansar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Heraa |
0 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah) |
Tayma |
1 - 8 | Al Tai |
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More