Monday 07-02-2022 | ||||
Saudi League 1st Division | ||||
16:10 | Bishah |
1 - 1 | Al Nahdah |
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah) |
18:05 | Al Adalah |
0 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.2 | ||||
15:30 | Mudhar |
0 - 1 | Al Nahdah |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:30 | Al Adalah |
2 - 1 | Al Tadamon |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Taraji |
2 - 0 | Al Jabalin |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:45 | Al Waseel |
1 - 2 | Al Kawkab |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:45 | Al Deraa |
3 - 2 | Al Thuqbah |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
15:50 | Al Zulfi |
2 - 1 | Al Jubail |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:50 | Al Batin |
7 - 0 | Al Gottah |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:55 | Al Najmah |
3 - 0 | Tabarjal |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:00 | Baish |
1 - 3 | Sudair |
Baish Club Stadium (Bish) |
16:00 | Hetten |
0 - 3 | Al Shoulla |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:10 | Al Maa |
3 - 3 | Al Tsamh |
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa) |
16:10 | Al Gzwh |
3 - 0 | Al Washm |
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr) |
16:10 | Okaz |
3 - 2 | Duba |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
16:10 | Radwa |
6 - 3 | Qilwah |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
13:30 | Damac |
3 - 3 | Al Orobah |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
15:30 | Al Hedaya |
0 - 4 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
Monday 07-02-2022 | |||
Saudi League 1st Division | |||
Bishah |
1 - 1 | Al Nahdah |
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah) |
Al Adalah |
0 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.2 | |||
Mudhar |
0 - 1 | Al Nahdah |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Adalah |
2 - 1 | Al Tadamon |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Taraji |
2 - 0 | Al Jabalin |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Waseel |
1 - 2 | Al Kawkab |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Deraa |
3 - 2 | Al Thuqbah |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
Al Zulfi |
2 - 1 | Al Jubail |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Batin |
7 - 0 | Al Gottah |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Najmah |
3 - 0 | Tabarjal |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Baish |
1 - 3 | Sudair |
Baish Club Stadium (Bish) |
Hetten |
0 - 3 | Al Shoulla |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Maa |
3 - 3 | Al Tsamh |
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa) |
Al Gzwh |
3 - 0 | Al Washm |
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr) |
Okaz |
3 - 2 | Duba |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Radwa |
6 - 3 | Qilwah |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | |||
Damac |
3 - 3 | Al Orobah |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
Al Hedaya |
0 - 4 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More