Thursday 03-11-2022 | ||||
(Beach Soccer National team) Intercontinental Beach Soccer Cup 2022 | ||||
16:15 | Saudi Arabia |
0 - 4 | Spain |
Kite Beach Stadium (Dubai) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:15 | Taweek |
1 - 1 | Al Diraiyah |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
15:15 | Al Saqer |
2 - 0 | Al Qous |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:15 | Sajir |
0 - 1 | Al Nairea |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
15:20 | Al Taqadum |
1 - 1 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
15:25 | Arar |
0 - 0 | Al Taraji |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
15:30 | Al Jandal |
2 - 1 | Al Nahdah |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
15:35 | Hetten |
3 - 0 | Al Entsar |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
15:35 | Qilwah |
0 - 0 | Al Loa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
15:35 | Jerash |
2 - 2 | Al Sadd |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:00 | Al Njoom |
1 - 0 | Al Noor |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:00 | Al Fateh |
4 - 3 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:00 | Hajer |
2 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:10 | Al Hilal |
0 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:20 | Al Raed |
1 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:20 | Al Taawoun |
6 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:40 | Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Ohod |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
15:40 | Al Ansar |
3 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
15:45 | Jeddah |
1 - 8 | Al Nassr |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
15:45 | Al Ahli |
1 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
15:40 | Ohod |
3 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Thursday 03-11-2022 | |||
(Beach Soccer National team) Intercontinental Beach Soccer Cup 2022 | |||
Saudi Arabia |
0 - 4 | Spain |
Kite Beach Stadium (Dubai) |
Second Division League | |||
Taweek |
1 - 1 | Al Diraiyah |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
Al Saqer |
2 - 0 | Al Qous |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Sajir |
0 - 1 | Al Nairea |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
Al Taqadum |
1 - 1 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
Arar |
0 - 0 | Al Taraji |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Jandal |
2 - 1 | Al Nahdah |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Hetten |
3 - 0 | Al Entsar |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Qilwah |
0 - 0 | Al Loa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Jerash |
2 - 2 | Al Sadd |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Njoom |
1 - 0 | Al Noor |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
4 - 3 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Hajer |
2 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Hilal |
0 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Raed |
1 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Taawoun |
6 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Ohod |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Ansar |
3 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Jeddah |
1 - 8 | Al Nassr |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Ahli |
1 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Ohod |
3 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More