Friday 16-12-2022
FIFA World Cup Qatar 2022 From (20-11-2022) To (18-12-2022)
Roshn Saudi League
15:30
Abha
2 - 1
Al Tai
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
18:00
Al Raed
1 - 4
Al Nassr
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
20:30
Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Batin
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Womenís Premier League
18:55
Eastern Flames
1 - 6
Al Yamamah
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
19:30
Al Hilal
3 - 2
Al Shabab
Leadership Institute Stadium (Riyadh)
Womenís 1st Div. League
15:10
Al Hamma
2 - 0
Al Riyadh
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
Najmat Jeddah
5 - 0
Al Tohami
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
18:55
Al Taraji
2 - 1
United Eagles
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
19:40
Al Angaa
1 - 9
Okaz
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
19:45
Fakhar Jeddah
12 - 1
Majd Algarbiah
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League
15:20
Al Bukiryah
2 - 1
Al Taraji
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:20
Arar
2 - 1
Hetten
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:25
Al Jandal
1 - 2
Taweek
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
15:35
Jerash
1 - 1
Al Saqer
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:35
Al Qous
5 - 0
Al Loa
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
15:45
Al Entsar
3 - 0
Al Diraiyah
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
19:10
Al Shaeib
2 - 0
Al Kawkab
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:55
Al Thuqbah
1 - 2
Muhayil
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:20
Afif
1 - 0
Al Amjad
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:40
Al Tsamh
2 - 3
Al Gottah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:45
Al Watani
2 - 1
Al Jubail
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
15:45
Radwa
2 - 1
Qariah Olya
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:45
Al Huora
2 - 1
Ras Tanura
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
18:55
Al Omran
1 - 1
Al Bteen
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:15
Al Faisaly
4 - 2
Hajer
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:55
Al Khaleej
0 - 2
Al Riyadh
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
14:55
Hajer
2 - 2
Al Tsamh
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Al Shoulla
2 - 2
Al Rawdah
Artificial Turf Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:10
Al Kawkab
4 - 3
Sudair
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:25
Al Jabalin
2 - 0
Arar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:25
Al Tai
0 - 1
Al Ansar
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
13:30
Al Adalah
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 4
Al Hilal
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:40
Ohod
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:45
Al Ahli
2 - 3
Al Shabab
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:55
Al Fateh
6 - 0
Al Kawkab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
Al Thuqbah
5 - 4
Al Riyadh
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
14:00
Mosdh
2 - 6
Al Ettifaq
Green Arena (Riyadh)
15:00
Al Amjad
4 - 7
Radwa
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)
16:00
Al Majd
5 - 10
Al Qadisiyah
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
16:00
Hajer
0 - 9
Al Ard
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa)
16:00
Al Assarawath
6 - 2
Al Nahdah
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
16:00
Al Almin
5 - 3
Al Wadi
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Munief
6 - 2
Al Fao
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)
Friday 16-12-2022
FIFA World Cup Qatar 2022 From (20-11-2022) To (18-12-2022)
Roshn Saudi League

Abha
2 - 1
Al Tai
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

Al Raed
1 - 4
Al Nassr
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Batin
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Womenís Premier League

Eastern Flames
1 - 6
Al Yamamah
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Hilal
3 - 2
Al Shabab
Leadership Institute Stadium (Riyadh)
Womenís 1st Div. League

Al Hamma
2 - 0
Al Riyadh
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Najmat Jeddah
5 - 0
Al Tohami
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Al Taraji
2 - 1
United Eagles
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Angaa
1 - 9
Okaz
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)

Fakhar Jeddah
12 - 1
Majd Algarbiah
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League

Al Bukiryah
2 - 1
Al Taraji
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Arar
2 - 1
Hetten
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Al Jandal
1 - 2
Taweek
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

Jerash
1 - 1
Al Saqer
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Al Qous
5 - 0
Al Loa
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Al Entsar
3 - 0
Al Diraiyah
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

Al Shaeib
2 - 0
Al Kawkab
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Thuqbah
1 - 2
Muhayil
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Afif
1 - 0
Al Amjad
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Al Tsamh
2 - 3
Al Gottah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Al Watani
2 - 1
Al Jubail
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Radwa
2 - 1
Qariah Olya
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Huora
2 - 1
Ras Tanura
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)

Al Omran
1 - 1
Al Bteen
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Faisaly
4 - 2
Hajer
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
0 - 2
Al Riyadh
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Hajer
2 - 2
Al Tsamh
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shoulla
2 - 2
Al Rawdah
Artificial Turf Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Kawkab
4 - 3
Sudair
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Jabalin
2 - 0
Arar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Tai
0 - 1
Al Ansar
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Adalah
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 4
Al Hilal
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ohod
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Ahli
2 - 3
Al Shabab
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Fateh
6 - 0
Al Kawkab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Thuqbah
5 - 4
Al Riyadh
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Mosdh
2 - 6
Al Ettifaq
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Al Amjad
4 - 7
Radwa
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)

Al Majd
5 - 10
Al Qadisiyah
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Hajer
0 - 9
Al Ard
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa)

Al Assarawath
6 - 2
Al Nahdah
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)

Al Almin
5 - 3
Al Wadi
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

Munief
6 - 2
Al Fao
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)


NT U-15 loses to Spain in International Friendly Tournament

The Saudi Uner-15 national team lost 0-6 to Spain, on Wendesday, in th...

Read More

The SAFF signs a Cooperation Agreement with the MOVE Center for Sports Medicine

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) signed a cooperation agre...

Read More

Competitions Committee and Technical Administration hold a workshop to discuss the numbers of players in youth Championships

The Competitions Committee and Technical Administration of the Saudi A...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023