Friday 19-02-2021 | ||||
Saudi League 2nd Division | ||||
15:50 | Al Sadd |
0 - 0 | Al Taqadum |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:55 | Al Qaisumah |
1 - 0 | Al Okhdood |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:55 | Al Zulfi |
1 - 3 | Bishah |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
16:00 | Al Arabi |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:05 | Al Loa |
0 - 0 | Kumait |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:10 | Al Hejaz |
0 - 0 | Al Safa |
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah) |
16:20 | Al Entsar |
0 - 1 | Al Jandal |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
15:35 | Al Ettifaq |
3 - 1 | Al Wehda |
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:35 | Hajer |
1 - 1 | Al Tai |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
16:10 | Al Watan |
1 - 2 | Al Jeel |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:20 | Al Ahli |
0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
16:20 | Ohod |
4 - 0 | Al Ittihad |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
18:05 | Al Khaleej |
1 - 4 | Al Qadisiyah |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
18:20 | Al Hilal |
2 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
18:20 | Al Shabab |
0 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:35 | Al Rawdah |
0 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:50 | Al Shoulla |
1 - 3 | Al Hazem |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:55 | Al Batin |
2 - 1 | Jeddah |
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:55 | Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
16:20 | Al Tsamh |
1 - 1 | Arar |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
16:20 | Al Ansar |
1 - 1 | Al Raed |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
18:10 | Al Adalah |
3 - 2 | Al Orobah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
15:50 | Al Shabab |
1 - 4 | Al Wehda |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:50 | Al Nassr |
3 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Taawoun |
3 - 0 | Al Loa |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:20 | Al Ittihad |
2 - 3 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
18:30 | Al Watan |
0 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
18:55 | Al Ahli |
2 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
14:00 | Taweek |
5 - 3 | Munief |
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi) |
15:00 | Al Fao |
4 - 3 | Heraa |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
16:00 | AlUla |
3 - 6 | Mosdh |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
16:00 | Al Wehda |
3 - 6 | Al Nahdah |
Al-Wehda Club Arena (Makkah) |
18:00 | Al Ettifaq |
8 - 4 | Al Rayan |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
18:00 | Al Almin |
6 - 4 | Al Jazeera |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
18:00 | Al Qadisiyah |
9 - 2 | Al Thuqbah |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:35 | Al Thuqbah |
0 - 0 | Sudair |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:35 | Al Muheet |
0 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:35 | Al Safa |
0 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
15:45 | Al Almin |
1 - 0 | Damac |
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
16:10 | Al Orobah |
1 - 6 | Heraa |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Friday 19-02-2021 | |||
Saudi League 2nd Division | |||
Al Sadd |
0 - 0 | Al Taqadum |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Al Qaisumah |
1 - 0 | Al Okhdood |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Al Zulfi |
1 - 3 | Bishah |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Arabi |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Loa |
0 - 0 | Kumait |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Hejaz |
0 - 0 | Al Safa |
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah) |
Al Entsar |
0 - 1 | Al Jandal |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Ettifaq |
3 - 1 | Al Wehda |
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Hajer |
1 - 1 | Al Tai |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Watan |
1 - 2 | Al Jeel |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Ahli |
0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Ohod |
4 - 0 | Al Ittihad |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Khaleej |
1 - 4 | Al Qadisiyah |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Al Hilal |
2 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Shabab |
0 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Rawdah |
0 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Shoulla |
1 - 3 | Al Hazem |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Batin |
2 - 1 | Jeddah |
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Tsamh |
1 - 1 | Arar |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Al Ansar |
1 - 1 | Al Raed |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Adalah |
3 - 2 | Al Orobah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Shabab |
1 - 4 | Al Wehda |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Nassr |
3 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Taawoun |
3 - 0 | Al Loa |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Ittihad |
2 - 3 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Watan |
0 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Ahli |
2 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi Futsal League | |||
Taweek |
5 - 3 | Munief |
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi) |
Al Fao |
4 - 3 | Heraa |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
AlUla |
3 - 6 | Mosdh |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
Al Wehda |
3 - 6 | Al Nahdah |
Al-Wehda Club Arena (Makkah) |
Al Ettifaq |
8 - 4 | Al Rayan |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
Al Almin |
6 - 4 | Al Jazeera |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Al Qadisiyah |
9 - 2 | Al Thuqbah |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Al Thuqbah |
0 - 0 | Sudair |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Al Muheet |
0 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Safa |
0 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Al Almin |
1 - 0 | Damac |
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | |||
Al Orobah |
1 - 6 | Heraa |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More