Friday 05-03-2021
MBS League
16:10
Abha
-
ALFATEH
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
16:15
AL-AIN
-
AlFaisaly
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
18:20
Ettifaq
-
AlNassr
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
18:35
AlShabab
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
20:35
Alhilal
-
alraed
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
20:35
ittihad
-
alwehda
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:25
AL-AHLI
-
OHOD
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:25
alwehda
-
alfayha
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:40
Ettifaq
-
Khaleej
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:40
Hajer
-
ittihad
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
AlShabab
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Alhilal
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:15
Alwatan
-
alwehda
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:25
OHOD
-
Altaawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
18:25
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlNassr
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
18:25
aljeel
-
altai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:05
Al_Arabi
-
ALOROBAH
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
ALSHOULLA
-
arar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:00
albatin
-
alraed
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:00
alfayha
-
JEDDAH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:10
ALOROBAH
-
alkawkab
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:20
altsamh
-
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:20
Alansar
-
AlFaisaly
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
-
Alhilal
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:40
aladalah
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Khaleej
-
Ettifaq
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:55
AlNassr
-
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
19:00
AL-AHLI
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
alula
-
Ettifaq
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Alrayan
-
Alalmin
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
16:00
heraa
-
Al_Jazeera
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)
16:00
radwa
-
alwehda
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
18:00
Thuqbah
-
Taweek
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
18:00
AlNahdah
-
MUNIEF
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
3rd Division League
15:40
alwatani
-
ALFURSAN
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
16:00
Taweek
-
Mudhar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
16:05
ALQwarah
-
Sajer
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:05
AL_Gottah
-
alanwar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:20
AL_shahed
-
Qilwah
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:45
Alalmin
-
radwa
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji)
Friday 05-03-2021
MBS League

Abha
16:10
ALFATEH
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

AL-AIN
16:15
AlFaisaly
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Ettifaq
18:20
AlNassr
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)

AlShabab
18:35
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
20:35
alraed
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

ittihad
20:35
alwehda
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

AL-AHLI
16:25
OHOD
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

alwehda
16:25
alfayha
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:40
Khaleej
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Hajer
15:40
ittihad
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:55
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:55
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alwatan
16:15
alwehda
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

OHOD
16:25
Altaawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

ALQADISIYAH
18:25
AlNassr
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

aljeel
18:25
altai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al_Arabi
16:05
ALOROBAH
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
15:55
arar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

albatin
16:00
alraed
Department of Education Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

alfayha
16:00
JEDDAH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

ALOROBAH
16:10
alkawkab
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

altsamh
16:20
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Alansar
16:20
AlFaisaly
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:40
Alhilal
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

aladalah
15:40
ALFATEH
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Khaleej
15:40
Ettifaq
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AlNassr
15:55
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AL-AHLI
19:00
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League

alula
16:00
Ettifaq
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)

Alrayan
16:00
Alalmin
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

heraa
16:00
Al_Jazeera
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)

radwa
16:00
alwehda
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Thuqbah
18:00
Taweek
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

AlNahdah
18:00
MUNIEF
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
3rd Division League

alwatani
15:40
ALFURSAN
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Taweek
16:00
Mudhar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALQwarah
16:05
Sajer
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

AL_Gottah
16:05
alanwar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

AL_shahed
16:20
Qilwah
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Alalmin
15:45
radwa
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji)


The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with representatives of the 2nd div. clubs

The Referees Committee of the Saudi Football Association, headed by th...

Read More

NT U-17 opens its training in Riyadh within the second exploratory gathering

The NT U-17, on Monday, at the reserve stadium of Prince Faisal bin Fa...

Read More

The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with the presidents of the second division clubs

The referees committee of the Saudi Football Association, represented ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020