Friday 12-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:40
ALFATEH
-
Ettifaq
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
AlNassr
-
Alhilal
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:05
Altaawoun
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:10
altai
-
AlShabab
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:25
alwehda
-
Hajer
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
19:10
ittihad
-
aljeel
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
alrawdah
-
albatin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:05
alraed
-
ALSHOULLA
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
16:05
ALHAZEMFC
-
ALOROBAH
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:05
AlFaisaly
-
alkawkab
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
16:15
arar
-
alfayha
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:25
Alansar
-
altsamh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:25
JEDDAH
-
aladalah
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:40
aladalah
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Ettifaq
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:40
Khaleej
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
16:25
AL-AHLI
-
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
18:30
AlNassr
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
Thuqbah
-
AlNahdah
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
16:00
alula
-
fao
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Alrayan
-
heraa
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
16:00
radwa
-
Taweek
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
18:00
Ettifaq
-
Al_Jazeera
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
18:00
ALQADISIYAH
-
MUNIEF
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
Friday 12-03-2021
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:40
Ettifaq
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlNassr
15:55
Alhilal
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Altaawoun
16:05
Alwatan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

altai
16:10
AlShabab
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

alwehda
16:25
Hajer
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

ittihad
19:10
aljeel
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
15:40
albatin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alraed
16:05
ALSHOULLA
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)

ALHAZEMFC
16:05
ALOROBAH
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

AlFaisaly
16:05
alkawkab
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

arar
16:15
alfayha
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Alansar
16:25
altsamh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

JEDDAH
16:25
aladalah
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

aladalah
15:40
Alhilal
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Ettifaq
15:40
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Khaleej
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AL-AHLI
16:25
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AlNassr
18:30
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League

Thuqbah
14:00
AlNahdah
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

alula
16:00
fao
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)

Alrayan
16:00
heraa
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

radwa
16:00
Taweek
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Ettifaq
18:00
Al_Jazeera
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
18:00
MUNIEF
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)


NT receives the approval of the Palestine national team to present the two teams' match until March 30th

The Saudi Football Association received the approval of its Palestinia...

Read More

NT U-20 camp ends with a maneuver between green and white teams

Today, Wednesday, the NT U-20 held a maneuver between the white and gr...

Read More

NT U-20 continues his training at his expedition camp in Jizan

Today, Tuesday, the national under-20 team continued its training with...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020