Thursday 08-04-2021
MBS League
20:50
AL-AHLI
-
alraed
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 2nd Division
20:45
Almujazzal
-
HETTEN
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
20:45
aldahab
-
Alkholood
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
20:45
Riyadh
-
alnajmah
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
20:45
alsharq
-
selmeyyah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
20:45
Wej
-
ALOROBAH
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
20:45
ALWASHM
-
alrawdah
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
20:45
afif
-
altaraji
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:40
Ettifaq
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:40
ALFATEH
-
aljeel
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Khaleej
-
ittihad
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:55
Alhilal
-
altai
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
AlShabab
-
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
AlNassr
-
Hajer
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:05
Altaawoun
-
alwehda
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:20
AL-AHLI
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
20:45
ALSHOULLA
-
albatin
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
20:45
alfayha
-
altsamh
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
20:45
Alansar
-
aladalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
20:45
alrawdah
-
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:45
alraed
-
alkawkab
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
20:45
arar
-
ALHAZEMFC
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
20:45
JEDDAH
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Thursday 08-04-2021
MBS League

AL-AHLI
20:50
alraed
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 2nd Division

Almujazzal
20:45
HETTEN
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

aldahab
20:45
Alkholood
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Riyadh
20:45
alnajmah
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alsharq
20:45
selmeyyah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Wej
20:45
ALOROBAH
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)

ALWASHM
20:45
alrawdah
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

afif
20:45
altaraji
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALFATEH
15:40
aljeel
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Khaleej
15:40
ittihad
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Alhilal
15:55
altai
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlShabab
15:55
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:55
Hajer
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Altaawoun
16:05
alwehda
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

AL-AHLI
16:20
Alwatan
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
20:45
albatin
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

alfayha
20:45
altsamh
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Alansar
20:45
aladalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alrawdah
20:45
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alraed
20:45
alkawkab
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

arar
20:45
ALHAZEMFC
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)

JEDDAH
20:45
AlFaisaly
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)


The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with representatives of the 2nd div. clubs

The Referees Committee of the Saudi Football Association, headed by th...

Read More

NT U-17 opens its training in Riyadh within the second exploratory gathering

The NT U-17, on Monday, at the reserve stadium of Prince Faisal bin Fa...

Read More

The Referees Committee holds a video meeting with the presidents of the second division clubs

The referees committee of the Saudi Football Association, represented ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020