Saturday 30-03-2024 | ||||
(U-17 National Team) Montaigu Tournament - France 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Saudi Arabia |
1 - 4 | Cote d Ivoire |
Stade De La Rudeliere (Les Sables-d'Olonne) |
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
22:00 | Al Shabab |
3 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
22:00 | Al Nassr |
5 - 1 | Al Tai |
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh) |
22:00 | Al Wehda |
2 - 3 | Al Fateh |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
22:00 | Al Riyadh |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Second Division League | ||||
22:00 | Al Qous |
4 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
22:00 | Al Huora |
1 - 1 | Al Diraiyah |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) |
22:00 | Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Shaeib |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
22:00 | Arar |
0 - 0 | Hetten |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
22:00 | Al Saqer |
2 - 2 | Al Jubail |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
22:00 | Taweek |
3 - 2 | Al Noor |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
22:00 | Bishah |
1 - 2 | Jerash |
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah) |
22:00 | Al Sahel |
2 - 3 | Wej |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
22:00 | Al Ahli |
4 - 3 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
22:00 | Al Jeel |
2 - 0 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
22:00 | Al Taawoun |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
22:00 | Jeddah |
2 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
22:00 | Ohod |
1 - 3 | Al Raed |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
22:00 | Al Qadisiyah |
3 - 3 | Al Orobah |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
21:30 | Hajer |
3 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
22:00 | Abha |
4 - 3 | Arar |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
22:00 | Al Shoulla |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
22:00 | Muhayil |
2 - 0 | Al Tai |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
22:00 | Al Sharq |
0 - 6 | Al Fayha |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
22:00 | Sudair |
2 - 3 | Al Watan |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
22:00 | Al Adalah |
2 - 3 | Al Riyadh |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
20:45 | Al Jabalin |
1 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
20:45 | Al Faisaly |
1 - 2 | Al Fateh |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
20:45 | Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
20:45 | Al Watan |
1 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad) |
21:45 | Al Ahli |
3 - 1 | Al Wehda |
Al-Ahli Club Academy Stadium (Jeddah) |
21:45 | Al Taawoun |
2 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
22:00 | Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
22:00 | Al Nassr |
1 - 0 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
22:00 | BLUE STAR |
2 - 2 (5 - 6) |
Al Nakhal |
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
22:00 | Al Yarmouk |
3 - 1 | Al Maa |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
22:00 | Damac |
0 - 1 | Al Amjad |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
Saturday 30-03-2024 | |||
(U-17 National Team) Montaigu Tournament - France 2024 | |||
Saudi Arabia |
1 - 4 | Cote d Ivoire |
Stade De La Rudeliere (Les Sables-d'Olonne) |
Roshn Saudi League | |||
Al Shabab |
3 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Nassr |
5 - 1 | Al Tai |
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh) |
Al Wehda |
2 - 3 | Al Fateh |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Riyadh |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Qous |
4 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
Al Huora |
1 - 1 | Al Diraiyah |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) |
Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Shaeib |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Arar |
0 - 0 | Hetten |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Saqer |
2 - 2 | Al Jubail |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Taweek |
3 - 2 | Al Noor |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Bishah |
1 - 2 | Jerash |
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah) |
Al Sahel |
2 - 3 | Wej |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Ahli |
4 - 3 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Jeel |
2 - 0 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Taawoun |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Jeddah |
2 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Ohod |
1 - 3 | Al Raed |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Qadisiyah |
3 - 3 | Al Orobah |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Hajer |
3 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Abha |
4 - 3 | Arar |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Al Shoulla |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Muhayil |
2 - 0 | Al Tai |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
Al Sharq |
0 - 6 | Al Fayha |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Sudair |
2 - 3 | Al Watan |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
Al Adalah |
2 - 3 | Al Riyadh |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Jabalin |
1 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Faisaly |
1 - 2 | Al Fateh |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Watan |
1 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad) |
Al Ahli |
3 - 1 | Al Wehda |
Al-Ahli Club Academy Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Taawoun |
2 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Nassr |
1 - 0 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi League 4th Division | |||
BLUE STAR |
2 - 2 (5 - 6) |
Al Nakhal |
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Yarmouk |
3 - 1 | Al Maa |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Damac |
0 - 1 | Al Amjad |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More