Friday 08-12-2023
(U-15 National Team) International Tournament U15 -Spain 2023
12:00
Saudi Arabia
-
Mexico
L'Alfas del Pi (Albir)
Roshn Saudi League
18:00
Al Tai
-
Al Hilal
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
18:00
Al Taawoun
-
Al Fayha
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
18:00
Al Khaleej
-
Abha
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
21:00
Al Nassr
-
Al Riyadh
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Al Shabab
2 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
14:55
Al Jeel
2 - 3
Al Suqor
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Al Rawdah
0 - 1
Al Rayan
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Al Kawkab
1 - 1
Najran
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:10
Al Sadd
2 - 2
Al Ansar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:10
Al Washm
2 - 0
Al Njoom
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:10
Al Zulfi
3 - 1
Al Nairea
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:15
Afif
1 - 2
Al Shoulla
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)
15:20
Al Loa
1 - 0
Al Taqadum
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:50
Al Thuqbah
0 - 3
Al Sharq
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:10
Al Muzahmieh
0 - 1
Al Fao
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah)
15:15
Al Helaliah
3 - 0
Al Watani
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
15:15
Sharurah
1 - 1
Al Hada
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
15:35
Al Amjad
2 - 1
Sajer
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:35
Al Ula
3 - 0
Al Selmeyyah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:40
Al Tsamh
1 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:45
Radwa
2 - 0
Al Dahab
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:45
Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
15:45
Haql
2 - 2
Al Taraf
Haql Club Stadium (Haql)
18:00
Al Salam
-
Baish
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:05
Al Nassr
5 - 0
Al Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
14:50
Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Nassr
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
14:50
Al Qadisiyah
0 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:05
Al Hilal
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:05
Al Batin
0 - 1
Ohod
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:20
Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Taawoun
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:20
Al Jabalin
3 - 3
Al Fayha
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:45
Al Watan
0 - 0
Al Ahli
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
19:05
Al Shabab
-
Al Orobah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Abha
3 - 2
Al Fayha
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:50
Al Khaleej
0 - 3
Al Tsamh
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:10
Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Wehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:10
Sudair
0 - 3
Al Adalah
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:25
Al Qala
1 - 2
Al Najmah
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:35
Al Ansar
3 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
14:50
Al Ettifaq
2 - 0
Al Jeel
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
14:55
Al Adalah
0 - 2
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Al Fateh
0 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:05
Al Nassr
3 - 0
Ohod
Border Guard Stadium (Riyadh)
Friday 08-12-2023
(U-15 National Team) International Tournament U15 -Spain 2023

Saudi Arabia
12:00
Mexico
L'Alfas del Pi (Albir)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
18:00
Al Hilal
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Taawoun
18:00
Al Fayha
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Khaleej
18:00
Abha
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)

Al Nassr
21:00
Al Riyadh
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh)
Saudi Reserve League

Al Shabab
2 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

Al Jeel
2 - 3
Al Suqor
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
0 - 1
Al Rayan
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Kawkab
1 - 1
Najran
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Sadd
2 - 2
Al Ansar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Washm
2 - 0
Al Njoom
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al Zulfi
3 - 1
Al Nairea
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Afif
1 - 2
Al Shoulla
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)

Al Loa
1 - 0
Al Taqadum
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Thuqbah
0 - 3
Al Sharq
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Muzahmieh
0 - 1
Al Fao
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah)

Al Helaliah
3 - 0
Al Watani
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

Sharurah
1 - 1
Al Hada
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Al Amjad
2 - 1
Sajer
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Ula
3 - 0
Al Selmeyyah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Tsamh
1 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Radwa
2 - 0
Al Dahab
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Haql
2 - 2
Al Taraf
Haql Club Stadium (Haql)

Al Salam
18:00
Baish
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Nassr
5 - 0
Al Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Nassr
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Qadisiyah
0 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Hilal
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Batin
0 - 1
Ohod
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Taawoun
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Jabalin
3 - 3
Al Fayha
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Watan
0 - 0
Al Ahli
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)

Al Shabab
19:05
Al Orobah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Abha
3 - 2
Al Fayha
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
0 - 3
Al Tsamh
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Wehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Sudair
0 - 3
Al Adalah
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Qala
1 - 2
Al Najmah
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Ansar
3 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
2 - 0
Al Jeel
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Adalah
0 - 2
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Fateh
0 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Nassr
3 - 0
Ohod
Border Guard Stadium (Riyadh)


NT U-15 trains in Spain camp

The Saudi Under-15 national team conducted training, on Monday, within...

Read More

NT U-17 continues training in Al-Ahsa in preparation for the WAFF Championship

The Saudi under-17 national team continued training within its prepara...

Read More

Futsal U20 team concludes Egypt training camp

The Saudi under-20 futsal team concluded its training camp that was he...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023