Thursday 16-03-2023
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) AFC Beach Soccer Asian Cup 2023
16:00
Thailand
2 - 3
Saudi Arabia
Jomtien Beach Arena (Pattaya)
Roshn Saudi League
16:00
Al Khaleej
2 - 2
Al Tai
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
Second Division League
16:30
NEOM
1 - 1
Al Rayan
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:40
Al Jeel
3 - 2
Al Ansar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:30
Hajer
0 - 0
Ohod
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
Al Adalah
4 - 2
Arar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi League 4th Division
15:00
Jubbah
2 - 2
Al Fao
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:30
Al Hedaya
0 - 0
(12 - 13)

Al Taraf
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:50
Al Asyah
5 - 0
Kumait
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:15
Khaybar
0 - 1
Haql
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:30
Al Almin
2 - 1
Al Khowildiah
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:45
Al Najmah
5 - 0
Okaz
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:45
Al Shoulla
3 - 0
Al Okhdood
Artificial Turf Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1
14:00
Al Laith Academy
0 - 1
Al Jeel
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
15:00
Al Okhdood
0 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
International Events
13:00 Fifa Congress 73 Kigali
Thursday 16-03-2023
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) AFC Beach Soccer Asian Cup 2023

Thailand
2 - 3
Saudi Arabia
Jomtien Beach Arena (Pattaya)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Khaleej
2 - 2
Al Tai
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
Second Division League

NEOM
1 - 1
Al Rayan
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Al Jeel
3 - 2
Al Ansar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Hajer
0 - 0
Ohod
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Adalah
4 - 2
Arar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi League 4th Division

Jubbah
2 - 2
Al Fao
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Hedaya
0 - 0
(12 - 13)

Al Taraf
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Asyah
5 - 0
Kumait
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Khaybar
0 - 1
Haql
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Al Almin
2 - 1
Al Khowildiah
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Najmah
5 - 0
Okaz
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Shoulla
3 - 0
Al Okhdood
Artificial Turf Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1

Al Laith Academy
0 - 1
Al Jeel
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Al Okhdood
0 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
International Events
(13:00)
Fifa Congress 73
Kigali


Conclusion of the KSA U-17 Girls team camp in Jordan

Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia Under-17 national girls team conclude...

Read More

Heraa won the Beach Soccer League Cup for the 2023-2024 season

Today, Thursday, Dr. Khalid bin Muqrin, a member of the Board of Direc...

Read More

NT U-19 faces UAE in the final of the WAFF Championship

Tomorrow, Friday, the Saudi Arabia under-19 under-19 national team wil...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024