Monday 08-05-2023
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies
18:00
Saudi Arabia
2 - 5
Egypt
Royal Commission Field (Yanbu)
Roshn Saudi League
19:00
Al Adalah
1 - 2
Al Wehda
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
19:00
Al Nassr
1 - 1
Al Khaleej
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh)
21:30
Al Ittihad
4 - 0
Abha
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division
18:00
Ohod
1 - 3
Al Riyadh
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
19:30
Al Jabalin
0 - 0
Al Shoulla
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
19:40
Al Orobah
0 - 1
Hajer
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi Futsal League 1st Division
15:00
Al Farouk
2 - 9
Al Tohami
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)
15:00
Al Gar
2 - 25
Al Taraji
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)
15:00
Al Tai
15 - 0
Al Entelaq
Al-Orobah Club Arena (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Raed
8 - 5
Al Khabra
ALRAED Club Arena (Buraidah)
17:30
Al Watan
8 - 5
Al Fursan
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)
17:30
Al Lith
2 - 5
Al Qous
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)
18:00
Al Orobah
6 - 3
Al Qurayat
Al-Orobah Club Arena (Al Jouf)
18:30
Al Zulfi
7 - 4
Taweek
ALRAED Club Arena (Buraidah)
20:00
Faifa
1 - 4
Al Yarmouk
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)
20:00
Al Wehda
3 - 11
Al Tsamh
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)
Monday 08-05-2023
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies

Saudi Arabia
2 - 5
Egypt
Royal Commission Field (Yanbu)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Adalah
1 - 2
Al Wehda
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Nassr
1 - 1
Al Khaleej
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh)

Al Ittihad
4 - 0
Abha
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Ohod
1 - 3
Al Riyadh
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Jabalin
0 - 0
Al Shoulla
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Orobah
0 - 1
Hajer
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi Futsal League 1st Division

Al Farouk
2 - 9
Al Tohami
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)

Al Gar
2 - 25
Al Taraji
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)

Al Tai
15 - 0
Al Entelaq
Al-Orobah Club Arena (Al Jouf)

Al Raed
8 - 5
Al Khabra
ALRAED Club Arena (Buraidah)

Al Watan
8 - 5
Al Fursan
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)

Al Lith
2 - 5
Al Qous
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)

Al Orobah
6 - 3
Al Qurayat
Al-Orobah Club Arena (Al Jouf)

Al Zulfi
7 - 4
Taweek
ALRAED Club Arena (Buraidah)

Faifa
1 - 4
Al Yarmouk
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)

Al Wehda
3 - 11
Al Tsamh
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Makkah)


SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More

Bahaian expressed her pride in hosting the Paris 2024 Olympics qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Lamia Bahaian, Vice President of the Saudi Arabian Football Federation...

Read More

Jeddah confirmed as host of women's Olympic qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Saudi Arabia's coastal city of Jeddah is set to host Paris 2024 Olympi...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024