Thursday 24-03-2022
FIFA Days From (21-03-2022) To (29-03-2022)
(Senior National Team) World Cup qualification 2022
18:00
China PR
1 - 1
Saudi Arabia
Sharjah Stadium (Sharjah)
Second Division League
16:20
ALLOA
3 - 2
ALWASHM
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
18:30
ALSAQER
1 - 0
Entsar
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
20:45
alrawdah
2 - 4
ALBUKIRYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:45
ALNJOOM
1 - 1
aldahab
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:45
Taweek
0 - 1
Riyadh
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
20:45
alsadd
1 - 1
Al_Arabi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
20:45
Wej
0 - 1
alsharq
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
aljeel
0 - 3
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:30
selmeyyah
2 - 2
HETTEN
Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:15
AL-Okhdood
2 - 2
Khaleej
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
16:20
Alansar
0 - 1
Albadaya
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1
16:00
Altaawoun
2 - 1
aljabalin
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Thursday 24-03-2022
FIFA Days From (21-03-2022) To (29-03-2022)
(Senior National Team) World Cup qualification 2022

China PR
1 - 1
Saudi Arabia
Sharjah Stadium (Sharjah)
Second Division League

ALLOA
3 - 2
ALWASHM
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

ALSAQER
1 - 0
Entsar
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alrawdah
2 - 4
ALBUKIRYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALNJOOM
1 - 1
aldahab
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Taweek
0 - 1
Riyadh
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

alsadd
1 - 1
Al_Arabi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Wej
0 - 1
alsharq
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

aljeel
0 - 3
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

selmeyyah
2 - 2
HETTEN
Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

AL-Okhdood
2 - 2
Khaleej
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Alansar
0 - 1
Albadaya
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1

Altaawoun
2 - 1
aljabalin
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)


The NT U-20 opens its camp in Abha in preparation for the Arab Cup

Today, Saturday, the U-20 national team opened its preparatory camp in...

Read More

The Arab Futsal Cup semi-finals start on Sunday

The semi-final matches of the Arab Futsal Cup will start tomorrow, Sun...

Read More

Dammam hosts the U-20 Arab Cup draw

Tomorrow, Sunday, the draw of the U-20 Arab Cup in its eighth edition,...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020