Saturday 25-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League
16:00
Al Batin
1 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
18:30
Damac
0 - 3
Al Nassr
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Abha
1 - 0
Al Wehda
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
Second Division League
15:50
Al Sadd
2 - 1
Arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
Al Taqadum
0 - 2
Al Nahdah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:55
Sajir
2 - 3
Al Rayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:00
Al Bukiryah
2 - 0
Al Qous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
16:05
Al Loa
1 - 1
Al Taraji
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
16:05
Hetten
0 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:10
Al Jandal
2 - 2
Al Diraiyah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:20
Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Saqer
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Al Thuqbah
0 - 0
Mudhar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
Afif
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:30
Al Qwarah
0 - 0
Ras Tanura
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
Radwa
2 - 0
Al Tohami
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:30
Al Huora
4 - 0
Sharurah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
15:30
Al Hejaz
2 - 4
Al Gottah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:30
Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Muhayil
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
15:30
Al Tsamh
0 - 0
Al Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4th Division
15:35
Al Salam
1 - 1
Jubbah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
Saturday 25-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League

Al Batin
1 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Damac
0 - 3
Al Nassr
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Saudi Reserve League

Abha
1 - 0
Al Wehda
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
Second Division League

Al Sadd
2 - 1
Arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Taqadum
0 - 2
Al Nahdah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Sajir
2 - 3
Al Rayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al Bukiryah
2 - 0
Al Qous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Loa
1 - 1
Al Taraji
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

Hetten
0 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Al Jandal
2 - 2
Al Diraiyah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Saqer
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Thuqbah
0 - 0
Mudhar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Afif
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Al Qwarah
0 - 0
Ras Tanura
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Radwa
2 - 0
Al Tohami
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Huora
4 - 0
Sharurah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)

Al Hejaz
2 - 4
Al Gottah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Muhayil
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Al Tsamh
0 - 0
Al Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4th Division

Al Salam
1 - 1
Jubbah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024