Saturday 25-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League
16:00
albatin
-
Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
18:30
DAMAC
-
AlNassr
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Abha
-
alwehda
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
Second Division League
15:50
alsadd
-
arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
Altaqadum
-
AlNahdah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:55
Sajer
-
Alrayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:00
ALBUKIRYAH
-
alqous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
16:05
ALLOA
-
altaraji
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
16:05
HETTEN
-
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
jerash
-
Taweek
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:10
aljandal
-
diraiyah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
16:20
Entsar
-
ALSAQER
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Thuqbah
-
Mudhar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
afif
-
Qariah Olya
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:30
ALQwarah
-
Ras tanura
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
15:30
radwa
-
altohami
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:30
alhuora
-
Sharurah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
15:30
alhejaz
-
AL_Gottah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:30
KHALDI
-
Muhayil
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
15:30
altsamh
-
Al-Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4rd Division
15:35
alsalam
-
JUBBAH
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
Saturday 25-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League

albatin
16:00
Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

DAMAC
18:30
AlNassr
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Saudi Reserve League

Abha
16:00
alwehda
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
Second Division League

alsadd
15:50
arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Altaqadum
15:55
AlNahdah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Sajer
15:55
Alrayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

ALBUKIRYAH
16:00
alqous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

ALLOA
16:05
altaraji
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

HETTEN
16:05
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

jerash
16:05
Taweek
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

aljandal
16:10
diraiyah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

Entsar
16:20
ALSAQER
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Thuqbah
15:30
Mudhar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

afif
15:30
Qariah Olya
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

ALQwarah
15:30
Ras tanura
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)

radwa
15:30
altohami
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

alhuora
15:30
Sharurah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)

alhejaz
15:30
AL_Gottah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

KHALDI
15:30
Muhayil
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

altsamh
15:30
Al-Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4rd Division

alsalam
15:35
JUBBAH
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)


Official.. Saudi Arabia hosts the AFC Asian Cup 2027

Today, Wednesday, the Asian Football Confederationís General Assembly ...

Read More

Al Misehal congratulates the leadership after Al-Hilal qualified for the Club World Cup final

The President of the Saudi Arabian Football Federation, Yasser Al Mise...

Read More

The Financial Department of the SAFF launches the electronic payment portal

The Financial Department of the Saudi Arabian Football Federation has ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023