Sunday 09-04-2023
FIFA Days (Women) From (03-04-2023) To (11-04-2023)
Roshn Saudi League
22:00
Abha
3 - 2
Al Batin
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
22:00
Al Taawoun
1 - 1
Al Ettifaq
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
22:00
Al Fayha
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
23:00
Al Wehda
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi League 1st Division
21:50
Al Hazem
1 - 1
Al Shoulla
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
21:50
Al Okhdood
4 - 2
Al Orobah
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
22:00
Ohod
2 - 1
Al Kholood
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
21:30
Al Hilal
2 - 2
Al Shabab
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
Jeddah
1 - 5
Ohod
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
21:30
Al Taawoun
0 - 8
Al Nassr
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:30
Al Fateh
4 - 0
Hajer
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
Al Ansar
0 - 3
Al Ahli
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
21:30
Al Faisaly
0 - 3
Al Ettifaq
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
21:30
Al Khaleej
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
21:30
Al Wehda
0 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
21:30
Arar
1 - 2
Al Raed
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
21:30
Al Adalah
2 - 3
Al Jabalin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
Al Najmah
3 - 5
Al Taawoun
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Sunday 09-04-2023
FIFA Days (Women) From (03-04-2023) To (11-04-2023)
Roshn Saudi League

Abha
3 - 2
Al Batin
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

Al Taawoun
1 - 1
Al Ettifaq
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Fayha
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Wehda
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Hazem
1 - 1
Al Shoulla
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Okhdood
4 - 2
Al Orobah
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Ohod
2 - 1
Al Kholood
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Hilal
2 - 2
Al Shabab
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Jeddah
1 - 5
Ohod
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Al Taawoun
0 - 8
Al Nassr
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Fateh
4 - 0
Hajer
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Ansar
0 - 3
Al Ahli
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Faisaly
0 - 3
Al Ettifaq
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Al Khaleej
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Wehda
0 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Arar
1 - 2
Al Raed
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Adalah
2 - 3
Al Jabalin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Najmah
3 - 5
Al Taawoun
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024