Friday 22-10-2021 | ||||
MBS League | ||||
18:05 | Al Faisaly |
2 - 2 | Al Taawoun |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
18:20 | Damac |
1 - 0 | Al Hazem |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha) |
20:00 | Al Ittihad |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:15 | Al Riyadh |
0 - 1 | Al Washm |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:20 | Taweek |
2 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:30 | Al Loa |
3 - 2 | Al Bukiryah |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:40 | Arar |
1 - 1 | Al Zulfi |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
15:55 | Al Entsar |
3 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
19:20 | Al Njoom |
1 - 2 | Wej |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:05 | Al Jeel |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:20 | Al Shabab |
0 - 3 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
15:05 | Al Fateh |
1 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:05 | Al Ettifaq |
2 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:25 | Al Fayha |
1 - 1 | Al Nassr |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:25 | Al Batin |
1 - 3 | Al Wehda |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:30 | Al Taawoun |
0 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:30 | Al Hazem |
1 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
15:40 | Al Watan |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
15:55 | Al Ittihad |
2 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:05 | Hajer |
1 - 0 | Abha |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:20 | Al Sharq |
1 - 2 | Al Shoulla |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:55 | Al Orobah |
2 - 2 | Al Tsamh |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
15:55 | Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
15:05 | Al Khaleej |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:20 | Al Nassr |
0 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:40 | Hetten |
0 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
15:55 | Ohod |
0 - 0 | Al Shabab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
15:55 | Al Ahli |
0 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
SAFF Futsal Cup | ||||
16:30 | Al Qadisiyah |
8 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Green Arena (Dammam) |
Friday 22-10-2021 | |||
MBS League | |||
Al Faisaly |
2 - 2 | Al Taawoun |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
Damac |
1 - 0 | Al Hazem |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha) |
Al Ittihad |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Riyadh |
0 - 1 | Al Washm |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Taweek |
2 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Loa |
3 - 2 | Al Bukiryah |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Arar |
1 - 1 | Al Zulfi |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Entsar |
3 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Al Njoom |
1 - 2 | Wej |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Jeel |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Shabab |
0 - 3 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
1 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Ettifaq |
2 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Fayha |
1 - 1 | Al Nassr |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Batin |
1 - 3 | Al Wehda |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Taawoun |
0 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Hazem |
1 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Al Watan |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Ittihad |
2 - 1 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Hajer |
1 - 0 | Abha |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Sharq |
1 - 2 | Al Shoulla |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Al Orobah |
2 - 2 | Al Tsamh |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | |||
Al Khaleej |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Al Nassr |
0 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Hetten |
0 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Ohod |
0 - 0 | Al Shabab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Ahli |
0 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
SAFF Futsal Cup | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
8 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Green Arena (Dammam) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More