Friday 24-12-2021 | ||||
Second Division League | ||||
15:00 | Al Njoom |
1 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:20 | Al Saqer |
1 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:20 | Al Sadd |
2 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:25 | Taweek |
1 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:30 | Al Loa |
1 - 1 | Al Entsar |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:50 | Wej |
3 - 0 | Al Washm |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
14:55 | Al Qadisiyah |
3 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:00 | Al Fateh |
6 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:10 | Al Shabab |
2 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:15 | Al Faisaly |
0 - 3 | Al Ahli |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
15:15 | Al Batin |
0 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:30 | Al Watan |
1 - 0 | Al Wehda |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
15:30 | Arar |
0 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
15:45 | Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Al Hazem |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
19:50 | Ohod |
0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:10 | Al Riyadh |
0 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:10 | Al Kawkab |
0 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:15 | Sudair |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
15:20 | Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Al Jeel |
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:50 | Al Tsamh |
1 - 1 | Al Tai |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
15:50 | Al Ansar |
4 - 3 | Al Sharq |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
15:00 | Al Khaleej |
0 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:40 | Hetten |
1 - 4 | Al Fateh |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
15:50 | Ohod |
0 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
15:50 | Al Ahli |
1 - 1 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
18:00 | Al Nassr |
0 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
14:00 | Al Fao |
0 - 5 | Al Thuqbah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
14:40 | Al Ettifaq |
5 - 6 | AlUla |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
14:45 | Al Qadisiyah |
6 - 2 | Munief |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
14:45 | Al Nahdah |
8 - 4 | Heraa |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
15:05 | Taweek |
2 - 4 | Al Ard |
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi) |
15:20 | Mosdh |
11 - 3 | Al Wadi |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) |
15:35 | Radwa |
11 - 2 | Al Shary |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
16:45 | Al Almin |
7 - 3 | Al Majd |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Friday 24-12-2021 | |||
Second Division League | |||
Al Njoom |
1 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Saqer |
1 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Sadd |
2 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Taweek |
1 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Loa |
1 - 1 | Al Entsar |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Wej |
3 - 0 | Al Washm |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
3 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Fateh |
6 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Shabab |
2 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Faisaly |
0 - 3 | Al Ahli |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Batin |
0 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Watan |
1 - 0 | Al Wehda |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Arar |
0 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Al Hazem |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Ohod |
0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Riyadh |
0 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Kawkab |
0 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Sudair |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Al Jeel |
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Tsamh |
1 - 1 | Al Tai |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Al Ansar |
4 - 3 | Al Sharq |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | |||
Al Khaleej |
0 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Hetten |
1 - 4 | Al Fateh |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Ohod |
0 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Ahli |
1 - 1 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Nassr |
0 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi Futsal League | |||
Al Fao |
0 - 5 | Al Thuqbah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
Al Ettifaq |
5 - 6 | AlUla |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
Al Qadisiyah |
6 - 2 | Munief |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Al Nahdah |
8 - 4 | Heraa |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Taweek |
2 - 4 | Al Ard |
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi) |
Mosdh |
11 - 3 | Al Wadi |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) |
Radwa |
11 - 2 | Al Shary |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Al Almin |
7 - 3 | Al Majd |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More