AlUla

 

 
Friday 23-02-2024
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:15
AlUla
-
Al Dahab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 24-02-2024
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Tai
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
 
Monday 26-02-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.2
15:55
Al Kawkab
-
AlUla
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Thursday 29-02-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Kawkab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 01-03-2024
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:00
Al Tsamh
-
AlUla
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
16:15
AlUla
-
Jeddah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
18:00
Radwa
-
AlUla
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
Womenís 1st Div. League
20:00
Albayraq
-
AlUla
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Monday 04-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.2
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Kawkab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Tuesday 05-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Taraji
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
League U11
16:00
AlUla
-
Ohod
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Wednesday 06-03-2024
League U13
15:30
Ohod
-
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 07-03-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:50
Al Kawkab
-
AlUla
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Womenís 1st Div. League
20:00
AlUla
-
Abha
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Friday 08-03-2024
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Fao
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
16:00
Jeddah
-
AlUla
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Saturday 09-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Sir
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
League U11
16:00
Ohod
-
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 14-03-2024
League U11
21:30
AlUla
-
Mojtamai Academy
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 15-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League
22:00
Al Thuqbah
-
AlUla
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
 
Tuesday 19-03-2024
League U13
15:30
AlUla
-
Mojtamai Academy
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 22-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League
22:00
Al Taraji
-
AlUla
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)
 
Friday 29-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League
22:00
AlUla
-
Al Nassr
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)

 
Friday 23-02-2024
Saudi League 3rd Division

AlUla
16:15
Al Dahab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 24-02-2024
Saudi Futsal League

AlUla
16:00
Al Tai
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
 
Monday 26-02-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.2

Al Kawkab
15:55
AlUla
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Thursday 29-02-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

AlUla
16:00
Al Kawkab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 01-03-2024
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Tsamh
16:00
AlUla
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

AlUla
16:15
Jeddah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

Radwa
18:00
AlUla
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
Womenís 1st Div. League

Albayraq
20:00
AlUla
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Monday 04-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.2

AlUla
16:00
Al Kawkab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Tuesday 05-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League

AlUla
16:00
Al Taraji
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
League U11

AlUla
16:00
Ohod
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Wednesday 06-03-2024
League U13

Ohod
15:30
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 07-03-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Kawkab
15:50
AlUla
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Womenís 1st Div. League

AlUla
20:00
Abha
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Friday 08-03-2024
Saudi League 3rd Division

AlUla
16:00
Al Fao
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Jeddah
16:00
AlUla
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Saturday 09-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League

AlUla
16:00
Al Sir
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
League U11

Ohod
16:00
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 14-03-2024
League U11

AlUla
21:30
Mojtamai Academy
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 15-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League

Al Thuqbah
22:00
AlUla
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
 
Tuesday 19-03-2024
League U13

AlUla
15:30
Mojtamai Academy
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 22-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League

Al Taraji
22:00
AlUla
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)
 
Friday 29-03-2024
Saudi Futsal League

AlUla
22:00
Al Nassr
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024