Friday 06-01-2023
(Senior National Team) Gulf Cup 25
21:30
Yemen
-
Saudi Arabia
Basrah International Stadium (Basra)
Roshn Saudi League
15:30
alfayha
-
albatin
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
18:00
aladalah
-
ALFATEH
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:30
Altaawoun
-
Khaleej
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
Second Division League
15:05
alsafa
-
alrawdah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:20
alshaeib
-
Bishah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
alsharq
-
alzulfi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
ALWASHM
-
Wej
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:30
alnajmah
-
Nairea
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:50
Alansar
-
Alrayan
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:55
alsuqor
-
aljeel
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:05
Khaleej
-
AlFaisaly
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
ALOROBAH
-
alsharq
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
Hajer
-
altai
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
alrawdah
-
Alansar
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
Riyadh
-
ALHAZEMFC
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:20
ALSHOULLA
-
Sudair
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:55
altsamh
-
arar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:10
aladalah
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
ALFATEH
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
alkawkab
-
ittihad
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:50
OHOD
-
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:55
AL-AHLI
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League
13:00
Alwadi
-
AlNahdah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
15:00
ALMajd
-
Hajer
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
15:00
Mosdh
-
Al-Amjad
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
15:15
fao
-
alula
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
16:00
Alalmin
-
ALQADISIYAH
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Alard
-
Thuqbah
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Assarawath
-
Riyadh
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
16:00
MUNIEF
-
Ettifaq
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif)
17:30
radwa
-
alshary
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
18:00
AlNassr
-
Alsir
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
Friday 06-01-2023
(Senior National Team) Gulf Cup 25

Yemen
21:30
Saudi Arabia
Basrah International Stadium (Basra)
Roshn Saudi League

alfayha
15:30
albatin
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

aladalah
18:00
ALFATEH
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Altaawoun
20:30
Khaleej
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
Second Division League

alsafa
15:05
alrawdah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

alshaeib
15:20
Bishah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

alsharq
15:25
alzulfi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALWASHM
15:25
Wej
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

alnajmah
15:30
Nairea
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Alansar
15:50
Alrayan
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsuqor
15:55
aljeel
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Khaleej
15:05
AlFaisaly
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

ALOROBAH
15:40
alsharq
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:10
altai
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alrawdah
15:10
Alansar
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Riyadh
15:20
ALHAZEMFC
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ALSHOULLA
15:20
Sudair
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

altsamh
15:55
arar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

aladalah
15:10
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALFATEH
15:10
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:20
ittihad
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

OHOD
15:50
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

AL-AHLI
15:55
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League

Alwadi
13:00
AlNahdah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

ALMajd
15:00
Hajer
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Mosdh
15:00
Al-Amjad
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

fao
15:15
alula
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Alalmin
16:00
ALQADISIYAH
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Alard
16:00
Thuqbah
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)

Assarawath
16:00
Riyadh
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)

MUNIEF
16:00
Ettifaq
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif)

radwa
17:30
alshary
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

AlNassr
18:00
Alsir
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)


The national team concludes its preparations for the decisive World Cup match against Mexico

The national team concluded this evening, Tuesday, its preparations to...

Read More

The national team continues his preparations for Mexico match.. as Renard speaks to the media

Today, Monday, the national team continued its training at its residen...

Read More

The national team resumes its training in preparation for Mexico match at the end of the World Cup group stage

Today, Sunday evening, the national team resumed its preparatory progr...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020