Thursday 04-01-2024
Womens 1st Div. League
16:00
Al Fateh
-
Ras Tanura
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
16:00
Al Angaa
-
Al Amal
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)
16:00
Al Nors
-
Najmat Jeddah
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
20:00
United Eagles
-
Al Taraji
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
20:00
Al Ain
-
Al Hejaz
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)
20:00
Saham
-
Al Suqor
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League
15:05
Al Jeel
-
Al Kawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Al Rawdah
-
Al Nairea
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
Al Shoulla
-
Al Entsar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:25
Al Washm
-
Al Suqor
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:25
Al Zulfi
-
Mudhar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:30
Al Taqadum
-
Al Njoom
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:30
Afif
-
Al Rayan
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)
15:30
Al Loa
-
Najran
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:05
Al Salam
-
Al Sharq
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:10
Qariah Olya
-
Al Thuqbah
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya)
15:30
Al Helaliah
-
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
15:30
Sharurah
-
Haql
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
15:50
Al Ula
-
Al Muzahmieh
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:50
Al Dahab
-
Al Tsamh
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)
15:50
Baish
-
Al Taraf
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)
15:55
Al Watani
-
Al Fao
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:10
Al Fateh
-
Al Jeel
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:50
Hetten
-
Al Wehda
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi Futsal League
15:00
Al Eeteemad
-
Al Wadi
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat)
15:00
Al Fao
-
Al Assarawath
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
16:00
Al Nassr
-
Al Riyadh
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Ula
-
Al Thuqbah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Tai
-
Al Sir
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
16:00
Al Taraji
-
Mosdh
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)
16:00
Al Almin
-
Radwa
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Khaybar
-
Al Majd
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
19:00
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Ettifaq
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
Thursday 04-01-2024
Womens 1st Div. League

Al Fateh
16:00
Ras Tanura
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Angaa
16:00
Al Amal
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)

Al Nors
16:00
Najmat Jeddah
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

United Eagles
20:00
Al Taraji
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Ain
20:00
Al Hejaz
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)

Saham
20:00
Al Suqor
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League

Al Jeel
15:05
Al Kawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
15:05
Al Nairea
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shoulla
15:20
Al Entsar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Washm
15:25
Al Suqor
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al Zulfi
15:25
Mudhar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Al Taqadum
15:30
Al Njoom
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Afif
15:30
Al Rayan
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)

Al Loa
15:30
Najran
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Salam
15:05
Al Sharq
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Qariah Olya
15:10
Al Thuqbah
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya)

Al Helaliah
15:30
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

Sharurah
15:30
Haql
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Al Ula
15:50
Al Muzahmieh
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Dahab
15:50
Al Tsamh
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)

Baish
15:50
Al Taraf
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)

Al Watani
15:55
Al Fao
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Fateh
15:10
Al Jeel
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hetten
15:50
Al Wehda
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Eeteemad
15:00
Al Wadi
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat)

Al Fao
15:00
Al Assarawath
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Nassr
16:00
Al Riyadh
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Ula
16:00
Al Thuqbah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Tai
16:00
Al Sir
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

Al Taraji
16:00
Mosdh
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)

Al Almin
16:00
Radwa
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Khaybar
16:00
Al Majd
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Qadisiyah
19:00
Al Ettifaq
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)


NT U-15 loses to Spain in International Friendly Tournament

The Saudi Uner-15 national team lost 0-6 to Spain, on Wendesday, in th...

Read More

The SAFF signs a Cooperation Agreement with the MOVE Center for Sports Medicine

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) signed a cooperation agre...

Read More

Competitions Committee and Technical Administration hold a workshop to discuss the numbers of players in youth Championships

The Competitions Committee and Technical Administration of the Saudi A...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023