Thursday 16-05-2024 | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
18:00 | Al Tai |
- | Al Fateh |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
21:00 | Al Wehda |
- | Al Raed |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
21:00 | Al Khaleej |
- | Al Ittihad |
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
16:00 | Al Watan |
- | Al Hilal |
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad) |
16:00 | Al Orobah |
- | Al Fateh |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
16:00 | Al Qadisiyah |
- | Al Ittihad |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
16:00 | Al Wehda |
- | Al Nassr |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
16:00 | Al Ahli |
- | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
16:00 | Al Fayha |
- | Ohod |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
16:00 | Al Taawoun |
- | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:00 | Al Ettifaq |
- | Al Jabalin |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
Beach Soccer Ranking League | ||||
17:00 | Al Watan |
- | Al Tohami |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
17:30 | Al Orobah |
- | Al Salam |
Yanbu Beach Arena (Yanbu) |
19:00 | Al Badaya |
- | Hetten |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
19:30 | Feid |
- | Al Jandal |
Yanbu Beach Arena (Yanbu) |
21:00 | Al Farouk |
- | Qassim |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
21:30 | Al Tsamh |
- | Al Jeel |
Yanbu Beach Arena (Yanbu) |
Thursday 16-05-2024 | |||
Roshn Saudi League | |||
Al Tai |
18:00 | Al Fateh |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
Al Wehda |
21:00 | Al Raed |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Khaleej |
21:00 | Al Ittihad |
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Watan |
16:00 | Al Hilal |
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad) |
Al Orobah |
16:00 | Al Fateh |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Al Qadisiyah |
16:00 | Al Ittihad |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Wehda |
16:00 | Al Nassr |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Ahli |
16:00 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Fayha |
16:00 | Ohod |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Taawoun |
16:00 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Ettifaq |
16:00 | Al Jabalin |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
Beach Soccer Ranking League | |||
Al Watan |
17:00 | Al Tohami |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
Al Orobah |
17:30 | Al Salam |
Yanbu Beach Arena (Yanbu) |
Al Badaya |
19:00 | Hetten |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
Feid |
19:30 | Al Jandal |
Yanbu Beach Arena (Yanbu) |
Al Farouk |
21:00 | Qassim |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
Al Tsamh |
21:30 | Al Jeel |
Yanbu Beach Arena (Yanbu) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More