Sunday 13-03-2022
MBS League
18:50
alraed
0 - 1
Alhilal
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
20:45
AlShabab
0 - 2
ittihad
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
20:25
aldahab
1 - 1
Wej
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
1 - 0
ALHAZEMFC
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:40
Khaleej
2 - 5
ALFATEH
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:55
Alhilal
5 - 0
arar
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
AlShabab
7 - 1
Alwatan
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
AlNassr
3 - 1
alfayha
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
AlFaisaly
4 - 0
ittihad
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
16:25
AL-AHLI
5 - 0
Altaawoun
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:25
OHOD
0 - 0
Ettifaq
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:25
alwehda
1 - 1
albatin
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
aljeel
0 - 2
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
alkawkab
0 - 0
Hajer
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:00
Sudair
3 - 0
altsamh
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
16:10
alraed
0 - 0
alsharq
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:25
Alansar
1 - 2
altai
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:40
Mudhar
2 - 1
DAMAC
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:55
alanwar
2 - 0
Alyarmouk
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
16:10
HETTEN
1 - 1
alzulfi
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:10
ALMAA
0 - 1
aljabalin
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa)
16:10
Najran
0 - 2
aladalah
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
16:20
JEDDAH
0 - 2
ALOYON
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
16:25
alsuqor
1 - 0
altaraji
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:40
alomran
2 - 0
radwa
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Sunday 13-03-2022
MBS League

alraed
0 - 1
Alhilal
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

AlShabab
0 - 2
ittihad
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

aldahab
1 - 1
Wej
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
1 - 0
ALHAZEMFC
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Khaleej
2 - 5
ALFATEH
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Alhilal
5 - 0
arar
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlShabab
7 - 1
Alwatan
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
3 - 1
alfayha
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
4 - 0
ittihad
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

AL-AHLI
5 - 0
Altaawoun
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

OHOD
0 - 0
Ettifaq
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alwehda
1 - 1
albatin
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

aljeel
0 - 2
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
0 - 0
Hajer
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Sudair
3 - 0
altsamh
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

alraed
0 - 0
alsharq
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Alansar
1 - 2
altai
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Mudhar
2 - 1
DAMAC
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

alanwar
2 - 0
Alyarmouk
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

HETTEN
1 - 1
alzulfi
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

ALMAA
0 - 1
aljabalin
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa)

Najran
0 - 2
aladalah
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

JEDDAH
0 - 2
ALOYON
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

alsuqor
1 - 0
altaraji
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

alomran
2 - 0
radwa
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)


The NT U-20 opens its camp in Abha in preparation for the Arab Cup

Today, Saturday, the U-20 national team opened its preparatory camp in...

Read More

The Arab Futsal Cup semi-finals start on Sunday

The semi-final matches of the Arab Futsal Cup will start tomorrow, Sun...

Read More

Dammam hosts the U-20 Arab Cup draw

Tomorrow, Sunday, the draw of the U-20 Arab Cup in its eighth edition,...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020