Saturday 12-03-2022 | ||||
MBS League | ||||
18:50 | Al Hazem |
0 - 1 | Damac |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
20:45 | Al Ahli |
3 - 1 | Al Tai |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:40 | Al Taraji |
2 - 1 | Afif |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:55 | Al Riyadh |
2 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Loa |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
16:00 | Taweek |
1 - 0 | Al Njoom |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
16:00 | Al Washm |
2 - 2 | Al Sharq |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
16:05 | Al Saqer |
0 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
16:25 | Al Entsar |
1 - 1 | Al Arabi |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
16:00 | NEOM |
2 - 1 | Jerash |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
16:00 | Al Qous |
2 - 0 | Sajir |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
16:00 | Al Faisaly |
3 - 0 | Al Shabab |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
16:10 | Al Tai |
0 - 3 | Al Hilal |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:10 | Al Orobah |
1 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
16:25 | Al Ahli |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
18:30 | Al Nassr |
2 - 1 | Al Raed |
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
18:40 | Al Taawoun |
2 - 2 | Arar |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
19:10 | Ohod |
3 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
19:10 | Al Ittihad |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
19:40 | Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:55 | Al Sharq |
2 - 2 | Al Qaisumah |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
16:15 | Muhayil |
0 - 3 | Abha |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
16:15 | Al Tohami |
4 - 2 | Al Jandal |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:25 | Jeddah |
1 - 0 | Al Watan |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
19:40 | Hajer |
1 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
20:00 | NEOM |
1 - 2 | Al Fayha |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
16:10 | Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
15:40 | Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:40 | Hajer |
1 - 1 | Al Adalah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:55 | Al Nassr |
0 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Batin |
1 - 3 | Al Ahli |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
16:05 | Al Taawoun |
1 - 0 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:25 | Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
16:25 | Ohod |
0 - 4 | Al Shabab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:25 | Al Wehda |
0 - 0 | Al Watan |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
12:30 | Al Orobah |
2 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
14:30 | Al Tadamon |
3 - 4 | Al Badaya |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
15:40 | Al Hada |
1 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:40 | Al Khaleej |
3 - 2 | Al Tai |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
16:00 | Al Fayha |
1 - 2 | Al Selmeyyah |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
16:10 | Al Okhdood |
2 - 0 | Mudhar |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) |
16:20 | Al Ansar |
3 - 0 | Okaz |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
20:15 | Hetten |
6 - 3 | Al Khowildiah |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Saturday 12-03-2022 | |||
MBS League | |||
Al Hazem |
0 - 1 | Damac |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Al Ahli |
3 - 1 | Al Tai |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Taraji |
2 - 1 | Afif |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Riyadh |
2 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Sadd |
1 - 2 | Al Loa |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Taweek |
1 - 0 | Al Njoom |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Washm |
2 - 2 | Al Sharq |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
Al Saqer |
0 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
Al Entsar |
1 - 1 | Al Arabi |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
NEOM |
2 - 1 | Jerash |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Al Qous |
2 - 0 | Sajir |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Faisaly |
3 - 0 | Al Shabab |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Tai |
0 - 3 | Al Hilal |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Orobah |
1 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Al Ahli |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Nassr |
2 - 1 | Al Raed |
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Taawoun |
2 - 2 | Arar |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Ohod |
3 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Ittihad |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Al Sharq |
2 - 2 | Al Qaisumah |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Muhayil |
0 - 3 | Abha |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
Al Tohami |
4 - 2 | Al Jandal |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Jeddah |
1 - 0 | Al Watan |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Hajer |
1 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
NEOM |
1 - 2 | Al Fayha |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Fateh |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Hajer |
1 - 1 | Al Adalah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Nassr |
0 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Batin |
1 - 3 | Al Ahli |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Taawoun |
1 - 0 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Ohod |
0 - 4 | Al Shabab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Wehda |
0 - 0 | Al Watan |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | |||
Al Orobah |
2 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Al Tadamon |
3 - 4 | Al Badaya |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
Al Hada |
1 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Khaleej |
3 - 2 | Al Tai |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Al Fayha |
1 - 2 | Al Selmeyyah |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Okhdood |
2 - 0 | Mudhar |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) |
Al Ansar |
3 - 0 | Okaz |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Hetten |
6 - 3 | Al Khowildiah |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More