Saturday 19-03-2022 | ||||
MBS League | ||||
18:45 | Al Batin |
2 - 0 | Al Raed |
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
18:55 | Abha |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha) |
Second Division League | ||||
20:45 | Al Thuqbah |
2 - 3 | Al Rayan |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
20:45 | Arar |
2 - 2 | Al Nairea |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
20:45 | Al Taqadum |
3 - 4 | Al Jandal |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
20:45 | Hetten |
2 - 4 | Al Qaisumah |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
20:45 | Al Safa |
0 - 0 | Afif |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
20:45 | Al Ansar |
1 - 1 | Al Najmah |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
20:45 | Al Zulfi |
6 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
20:30 | Al Qous |
1 - 2 | NEOM |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:40 | Al Fateh |
5 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:40 | Al Khaleej |
3 - 2 | Al Tai |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:55 | Al Hilal |
2 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Shabab |
1 - 4 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Faisaly |
0 - 0 | Al Jeel |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
16:05 | Al Taawoun |
3 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:05 | Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Ohod |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:10 | Arar |
1 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
16:25 | Al Wehda |
0 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
16:25 | Ohod |
6 - 0 | Al Hazem |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
19:40 | Al Fateh |
0 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:00 | Abha |
1 - 3 | Jeddah |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
15:55 | Al Riyadh |
1 - 2 | Al Fayha |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Ansar |
2 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:00 | Al Watan |
3 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:05 | Al Hazem |
10 - 0 | Al Tohami |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
16:15 | Al Jandal |
0 - 1 | Hajer |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
16:25 | NEOM |
1 - 1 | Muhayil |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
15:55 | Al Waseel |
2 - 2 | Ras Tanura |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Asyah |
2 - 2 | Al Swari |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:15 | Al Tsamh |
3 - 0 | Al Eeteemad |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
16:20 | Al Khaldi |
1 - 2 | Al Tohami |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:00 | Al Zulfi |
6 - 1 | Hetten |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saturday 19-03-2022 | |||
MBS League | |||
Al Batin |
2 - 0 | Al Raed |
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Abha |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Thuqbah |
2 - 3 | Al Rayan |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Arar |
2 - 2 | Al Nairea |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Taqadum |
3 - 4 | Al Jandal |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Hetten |
2 - 4 | Al Qaisumah |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Safa |
0 - 0 | Afif |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Al Ansar |
1 - 1 | Al Najmah |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Zulfi |
6 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Qous |
1 - 2 | NEOM |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
5 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Khaleej |
3 - 2 | Al Tai |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
Al Hilal |
2 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Shabab |
1 - 4 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Faisaly |
0 - 0 | Al Jeel |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Taawoun |
3 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Raed |
0 - 2 | Ohod |
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
Arar |
1 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Wehda |
0 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Ohod |
6 - 0 | Al Hazem |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Fateh |
0 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Abha |
1 - 3 | Jeddah |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Al Riyadh |
1 - 2 | Al Fayha |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Ansar |
2 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Watan |
3 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Hazem |
10 - 0 | Al Tohami |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Al Jandal |
0 - 1 | Hajer |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
NEOM |
1 - 1 | Muhayil |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi League 4th Division | |||
Al Waseel |
2 - 2 | Ras Tanura |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Asyah |
2 - 2 | Al Swari |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Tsamh |
3 - 0 | Al Eeteemad |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Al Khaldi |
1 - 2 | Al Tohami |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Al Zulfi |
6 - 1 | Hetten |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More