Saturday 04-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 | ||||
17:30 | Wydad AC |
1 - 1 (3 - 5) |
Al Hilal |
Prince Moulay Abdullah Stadium (Rabat) |
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
16:00 | Al Tai |
0 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
18:00 | Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Wehda |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
Women’s Premier League | ||||
19:35 | Al Yamamah |
0 - 1 | Al Shabab |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
20:10 | Al Ahli |
3 - 6 | Al Hilal |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:25 | Al Omran |
2 - 0 | Al Waseel |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Dahab |
1 - 3 | Al Bteen |
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab) |
15:40 | Al Selmeyyah |
0 - 0 | Al Jubail |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:45 | Al Mujazzal |
2 - 0 | Al Swari |
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair) |
15:50 | Al Deraa |
2 - 0 | Al Qala |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
16:05 | Baish |
0 - 0 | Al Noor |
Baish Club Stadium (Bish) |
16:05 | Al Tsamh |
2 - 2 | Al Tohami |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
16:15 | Al Watani |
3 - 1 | AlUla |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
19:25 | Al Njoom |
0 - 1 | Al Anwar |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:00 | Muhayil |
4 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
15:25 | Al Jeel |
1 - 0 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:25 | Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:40 | Al Sharq |
0 - 1 | Al Hazem |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
16:00 | Al Orobah |
2 - 1 | Al Tai |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
16:00 | Al Jandal |
0 - 1 | Al Qaisumah |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
16:05 | Abha |
1 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
13:30 | Al Nassr |
1 - 0 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:25 | Al Khaleej |
0 - 3 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:25 | Al Ettifaq |
1 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:40 | Al Hilal |
3 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:40 | Al Shabab |
1 - 1 | Al Batin |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:45 | Al Faisaly |
1 - 3 | Al Fateh |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
15:50 | Al Badaya |
1 - 3 | Ohod |
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea) |
16:05 | Al Watan |
1 - 1 | Al Wehda |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
16:00 | Al Qadisiyah |
9 - 2 | Al Ard |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
16:00 | Al Nahdah |
3 - 9 | Al Riyadh |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
16:00 | Al Almin |
7 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
16:00 | Al Assarawath |
7 - 5 | Al Majd |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha) |
16:00 | Munief |
8 - 5 | Al Shary |
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:45 | Al Qala |
3 - 2 | Al Jubail |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
19:25 | Al Qarah |
1 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
15:00 | Al Huora |
2 - 6 | Al Taawoun |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) |
15:00 | Radwa |
2 - 1 | Al Khowildiah |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
15:00 | Al Fao |
0 - 2 | Al Okhdood |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
15:25 | Al Jubail |
0 - 1 | Al Tadamon |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) |
15:30 | Al Qaisumah |
2 - 1 | Al Kholood |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:35 | Al Riyadh |
0 - 0 | Al Noor |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:35 | Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Hajer |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:35 | Al Hazem |
7 - 0 | Al Washm |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
15:40 | Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:45 | Al Jabalin |
2 - 0 | Abha |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:45 | Al Najmah |
6 - 3 | Al Kawkab |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:00 | Jeddah |
2 - 0 | Al Amjad |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
16:00 | Okaz |
4 - 1 | Al Watani |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Saturday 04-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 | ||||
Wydad AC |
1 - 1 (3 - 5) |
Al Hilal |
Prince Moulay Abdullah Stadium (Rabat) | |
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
Al Tai |
0 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Wehda |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) | |
Women’s Premier League | ||||
Al Yamamah |
0 - 1 | Al Shabab |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) | |
Al Ahli |
3 - 6 | Al Hilal |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
Al Omran |
2 - 0 | Al Waseel |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Dahab |
1 - 3 | Al Bteen |
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab) | |
Al Selmeyyah |
0 - 0 | Al Jubail |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) | |
Al Mujazzal |
2 - 0 | Al Swari |
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair) | |
Al Deraa |
2 - 0 | Al Qala |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) | |
Baish |
0 - 0 | Al Noor |
Baish Club Stadium (Bish) | |
Al Tsamh |
2 - 2 | Al Tohami |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) | |
Al Watani |
3 - 1 | AlUla |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) | |
Al Njoom |
0 - 1 | Al Anwar |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
Muhayil |
4 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) | |
Al Jeel |
1 - 0 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) | |
Al Sharq |
0 - 1 | Al Hazem |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) | |
Al Orobah |
2 - 1 | Al Tai |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) | |
Al Jandal |
0 - 1 | Al Qaisumah |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) | |
Abha |
1 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) | |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
Al Nassr |
1 - 0 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Khaleej |
0 - 3 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) | |
Al Ettifaq |
1 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) | |
Al Hilal |
3 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Shabab |
1 - 1 | Al Batin |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Faisaly |
1 - 3 | Al Fateh |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) | |
Al Badaya |
1 - 3 | Ohod |
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea) | |
Al Watan |
1 - 1 | Al Wehda |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) | |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
Al Qadisiyah |
9 - 2 | Al Ard |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) | |
Al Nahdah |
3 - 9 | Al Riyadh |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) | |
Al Almin |
7 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) | |
Al Assarawath |
7 - 5 | Al Majd |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha) | |
Munief |
8 - 5 | Al Shary |
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
Al Qala |
3 - 2 | Al Jubail |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) | |
Al Qarah |
1 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Huora |
2 - 6 | Al Taawoun |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) | |
Radwa |
2 - 1 | Al Khowildiah |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) | |
Al Fao |
0 - 2 | Al Okhdood |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) | |
Al Jubail |
0 - 1 | Al Tadamon |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) | |
Al Qaisumah |
2 - 1 | Al Kholood |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) | |
Al Riyadh |
0 - 0 | Al Noor |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Hajer |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) | |
Al Hazem |
7 - 0 | Al Washm |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) | |
Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Al Jabalin |
2 - 0 | Abha |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Najmah |
6 - 3 | Al Kawkab |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) | |
Jeddah |
2 - 0 | Al Amjad |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Okaz |
4 - 1 | Al Watani |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More