Saturday 11-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
(U-17 National Team) U17 National Team Friendlies | ||||
15:30 | Saudi Arabia |
1 - 1 | Azerbaijan |
Calista Sports Centre (Antalya) |
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 | ||||
22:00 | Al Hilal |
3 - 5 | Real Madrid - Spain |
Prince Moulay Abdullah Stadium (Rabat) |
Saudi Reserve League | ||||
16:00 | Al Tai |
2 - 6 | Al Ettifaq |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
Women’s Premier League | ||||
20:00 | Al Shabab |
19 - 0 | Albayraq |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:00 | Eastern Flames |
1 - 5 | Al Ahli |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
20:00 | Al Hilal |
4 - 4 | Al Ittihad |
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
20:00 | Al Nassr |
3 - 2 | Al Yamamah |
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:30 | Al Nahdah |
1 - 1 | Al Jandal |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:30 | Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Arar |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:45 | Al Diraiyah |
1 - 1 | Taweek |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) |
15:45 | Al Sadd |
3 - 1 | Jerash |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:55 | Al Bukiryah |
3 - 2 | Al Taqadum |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
15:55 | Al Loa |
0 - 3 | Qilwah |
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa) |
16:05 | Al Qous |
0 - 1 | Al Saqer |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
16:15 | Al Entsar |
0 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:30 | Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Qala |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
15:30 | Al Omran |
1 - 1 | Al Watani |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Al Bteen |
2 - 1 | Al Selmeyyah |
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma) |
15:50 | Al Mujazzal |
2 - 2 | Baish |
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair) |
16:10 | AlUla |
0 - 1 | Al Jubail |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
19:45 | Al Waseel |
1 - 2 | Al Dahab |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:30 | Hajer |
1 - 3 | Al Ansar |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:50 | Al Faisaly |
2 - 1 | Al Nassr |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
15:55 | Al Taawoun |
2 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:55 | Al Raed |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:10 | Ohod |
0 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:15 | Jeddah |
1 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:15 | Al Wehda |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:30 | Al Jeel |
2 - 1 | Muhayil |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:40 | Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:45 | Al Riyadh |
2 - 0 | Al Jandal |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:50 | Al Fayha |
4 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:55 | Al Hazem |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
16:00 | Al Tai |
0 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:05 | Al Watan |
2 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
15:00 | Al Batin |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:30 | Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 2 | Al Ahli |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:30 | Al Ettifaq |
0 - 2 | Ohod |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:30 | Al Fateh |
4 - 0 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Al Shabab |
3 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Badaya |
0 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea) |
16:15 | Al Ittihad |
2 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
16:15 | Al Wehda |
4 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
18:00 | Al Shary |
3 - 5 | AlUla |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:30 | Al Jubail |
0 - 0 | Al Qala |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) |
15:55 | Al Rayan |
2 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
14:00 | Al Taawoun |
4 - 0 | Al Huora |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
14:00 | Al Khowildiah |
1 - 4 | Radwa |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
15:00 | Abha |
3 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Abha Club Stadium (Abha) |
15:00 | Al Watani |
0 - 1 | Okaz |
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
15:00 | Al Okhdood |
3 - 2 | Al Fao |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) |
15:00 | Al Kawkab |
0 - 3 | Al Najmah |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:30 | Al Taraji |
1 - 2 (5 - 6) |
Al Shoulla |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:35 | Al Washm |
0 - 2 | Al Hazem |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
16:00 | Heraa |
3 - 0 | Hetten |
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah) |
16:00 | Al Amjad |
5 - 1 | Jeddah |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Saturday 11-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
(U-17 National Team) U17 National Team Friendlies | ||||
Saudi Arabia |
1 - 1 | Azerbaijan |
Calista Sports Centre (Antalya) | |
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 | ||||
Al Hilal |
3 - 5 | Real Madrid - Spain |
Prince Moulay Abdullah Stadium (Rabat) | |
Saudi Reserve League | ||||
Al Tai |
2 - 6 | Al Ettifaq |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) | |
Women’s Premier League | ||||
Al Shabab |
19 - 0 | Albayraq |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Eastern Flames |
1 - 5 | Al Ahli |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) | |
Al Hilal |
4 - 4 | Al Ittihad |
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Nassr |
3 - 2 | Al Yamamah |
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Second Division League | ||||
Al Nahdah |
1 - 1 | Al Jandal |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) | |
Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Arar |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) | |
Al Diraiyah |
1 - 1 | Taweek |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) | |
Al Sadd |
3 - 1 | Jerash |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) | |
Al Bukiryah |
3 - 2 | Al Taqadum |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) | |
Al Loa |
0 - 3 | Qilwah |
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa) | |
Al Qous |
0 - 1 | Al Saqer |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) | |
Al Entsar |
0 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) | |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Qala |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) | |
Al Omran |
1 - 1 | Al Watani |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Bteen |
2 - 1 | Al Selmeyyah |
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma) | |
Al Mujazzal |
2 - 2 | Baish |
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair) | |
AlUla |
0 - 1 | Al Jubail |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) | |
Al Waseel |
1 - 2 | Al Dahab |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
Hajer |
1 - 3 | Al Ansar |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Faisaly |
2 - 1 | Al Nassr |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) | |
Al Taawoun |
2 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Al Raed |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Ohod |
0 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) | |
Jeddah |
1 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Al Wehda |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) | |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Jeel |
2 - 1 | Muhayil |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Shoulla |
0 - 1 | Al Orobah |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Al Riyadh |
2 - 0 | Al Jandal |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Fayha |
4 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) | |
Al Hazem |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) | |
Al Tai |
0 - 1 | Al Sharq |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Watan |
2 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) | |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
Al Batin |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) | |
Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 2 | Al Ahli |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) | |
Al Ettifaq |
0 - 2 | Ohod |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) | |
Al Fateh |
4 - 0 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Shabab |
3 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Badaya |
0 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea) | |
Al Ittihad |
2 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) | |
Al Wehda |
4 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) | |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
Al Shary |
3 - 5 | AlUla |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
Al Jubail |
0 - 0 | Al Qala |
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail) | |
Al Rayan |
2 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Taawoun |
4 - 0 | Al Huora |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Al Khowildiah |
1 - 4 | Radwa |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) | |
Abha |
3 - 2 | Al Jabalin |
Abha Club Stadium (Abha) | |
Al Watani |
0 - 1 | Okaz |
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) | |
Al Okhdood |
3 - 2 | Al Fao |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) | |
Al Kawkab |
0 - 3 | Al Najmah |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Al Taraji |
1 - 2 (5 - 6) |
Al Shoulla |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) | |
Al Washm |
0 - 2 | Al Hazem |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) | |
Heraa |
3 - 0 | Hetten |
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah) | |
Al Amjad |
5 - 1 | Jeddah |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Fan incident at Diriyah Saudi Super Cup Final in Abu Dhabi: Official statement
Official Statement 14 April 2024, Riyadh. The Saudi Arabian Footba...
Read MoreNT U-23 steps up preparations for in Qatar for the Asian Cup
Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team continued its train...
Read MoreNT U-23 starts training in Qatar in preparation for the Asian Cup
The Saudi Arabia U-23 national team opened training in Qatar on Thursd...
Read More