Monday 04-03-2024
ACL 2023 - 2024
19:00
ALAIN -UAE
1 - 0
Al Nassr
Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium (Al Ain)
Womens 1st Div. League
16:00
United Eagles
0 - 5
Al Angaa
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
16:00
Jeddah
1 - 1
NEOM
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
20:00
Abha
3 - 0
Albayraq
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division
16:10
Al Ain
2 - 1
Al Kholood
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
16:10
Al Orobah
1 - 0
Al Qaisumah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
18:20
Al Taraji
2 - 2
Hajer
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:05
Al Watan
0 - 0
Muhayil
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:35
Al Fateh
1 - 1
Al Wehda
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Taawoun
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:50
Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
Al Nassr
5 - 1
Al Orobah
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Faisaly
1 - 0
Ohod
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
16:20
Al Ittihad
3 - 0
Al Watan
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
Al Ahli
5 - 0
Al Fayha
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League
13:30
Al Assarawath
6 - 4
Al Ard
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
Saudi U-19 League Div.2
15:00
Duba
3 - 2
Khaybar
Dhaba Club Stadium (Dhaba)
15:35
Al Nahdah
0 - 3
Al Qurayat
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
Al Rawdah
3 - 0
Al Washm
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Al Thuqbah
1 - 2
Al Omran
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)
15:50
Al Diraiyah
4 - 1
Al Hejaz
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
15:50
Al Anwar
1 - 2
Al Shary
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
Al Batin
3 - 2
Al Tadamon
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:00
Al Arabi
6 - 0
Al Deraa
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:00
AlUla
1 - 0
Al Kawkab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Tsamh
0 - 0
(4 - 3)

NEOM
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:00
Al Jabalin
1 - 1
Al Safa
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:00
Al Najmah
2 - 2
Damac
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
16:15
Heraa
4 - 0
Al Watani
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
League U13
15:00
Al Batin
7 - 0
ALHAFAR Academey
Reserve of Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
17:45
Al Kholood
1 - 1
Al Khabra
Reserve of Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
League U11
16:00
Al Hilal
3 - 2
Al Shoulla
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Ansar
3 - 0
Mojtamai Academy
Reserve of Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Monday 04-03-2024
ACL 2023 - 2024

ALAIN -UAE
1 - 0
Al Nassr
Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium (Al Ain)
Womens 1st Div. League

United Eagles
0 - 5
Al Angaa
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Jeddah
1 - 1
NEOM
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Abha
3 - 0
Albayraq
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Ain
2 - 1
Al Kholood
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Orobah
1 - 0
Al Qaisumah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Taraji
2 - 2
Hajer
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Watan
0 - 0
Muhayil
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Fateh
1 - 1
Al Wehda
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Taawoun
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Nassr
5 - 1
Al Orobah
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Faisaly
1 - 0
Ohod
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Al Ittihad
3 - 0
Al Watan
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ahli
5 - 0
Al Fayha
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Assarawath
6 - 4
Al Ard
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
Saudi U-19 League Div.2

Duba
3 - 2
Khaybar
Dhaba Club Stadium (Dhaba)

Al Nahdah
0 - 3
Al Qurayat
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Rawdah
3 - 0
Al Washm
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Thuqbah
1 - 2
Al Omran
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)

Al Diraiyah
4 - 1
Al Hejaz
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)

Al Anwar
1 - 2
Al Shary
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Batin
3 - 2
Al Tadamon
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Arabi
6 - 0
Al Deraa
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)

AlUla
1 - 0
Al Kawkab
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Tsamh
0 - 0
(4 - 3)

NEOM
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Al Jabalin
1 - 1
Al Safa
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Najmah
2 - 2
Damac
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Heraa
4 - 0
Al Watani
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
League U13

Al Batin
7 - 0
ALHAFAR Academey
Reserve of Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Kholood
1 - 1
Al Khabra
Reserve of Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
League U11

Al Hilal
3 - 2
Al Shoulla
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ansar
3 - 0
Mojtamai Academy
Reserve of Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


Fan incident at Diriyah Saudi Super Cup Final in Abu Dhabi: Official statement

Official Statement 14 April 2024, Riyadh. The Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

NT U-23 steps up preparations for in Qatar for the Asian Cup

Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team continued its train...

Read More

NT U-23 starts training in Qatar in preparation for the Asian Cup

The Saudi Arabia U-23 national team opened training in Qatar on Thursd...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024