Saturday 09-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League
17:00
Al Fateh
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
17:00
Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Abha
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
20:00
Al Taawoun
0 - 1
Al Ahli
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi League 1st Division
16:10
Al Jabalin
1 - 2
Al Adalah
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Taraji
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
18:25
Al Qadisiyah
2 - 0
Al Kholood
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League
15:35
Al Noor
1 - 2
Wej
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:40
Al Jubail
0 - 3
Jerash
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:45
Al Kawkab
3 - 1
Al Entsar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:50
Al Shaeib
1 - 0
Al Ansar
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Taweek
2 - 0
Al Sahel
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
16:00
Al Saqer
1 - 2
Bishah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:10
Arar
2 - 1
Al Huora
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:00
Muhayil
0 - 5
Al Gottah
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
16:00
Al Tohami
4 - 1
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
Al Mahmal
1 - 0
Al Deraa
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
16:00
Munief
0 - 1
Al Amjad
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
16:00
Al Nahdah
0 - 4
Al Eeteemad
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
16:00
Al Anwar
2 - 0
Al Bteen
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
16:00
Al Qala
0 - 1
Jubbah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Gzwh
2 - 3
Al Omran
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:35
Al Khaleej
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:50
Al Nassr
2 - 0
Al Fateh
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Raed
1 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Wehda
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:20
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Faisaly
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
Al Orobah
0 - 2
Al Ahli
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:40
Al Jeel
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
Al Hilal
0 - 1
Ohod
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Fayha
0 - 1
Al Nassr
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:00
Al Taawoun
0 - 3
Al Ettifaq
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:10
Al Jabalin
2 - 1
Al Batin
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Tai
2 - 1
Al Hazem
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Watan
1 - 3
Al Qadisiyah
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
Al Adalah
1 - 1
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Al Sharq
2 - 0
Al Taraji
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:55
Sudair
2 - 3
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
16:05
Abha
1 - 1
Al Watan
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:35
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 3
Al Ahli
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
16:20
Ohod
0 - 0
Al Wehda
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
14:30
Khaybar
5 - 4
Al Eeteemad
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
15:00
Al Fao
1 - 7
Munief
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
15:00
Al Ard
3 - 1
Al Majd
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
16:00
Al Riyadh
10 - 3
Mosdh
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Almin
8 - 4
Al Thuqbah
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
AlUla
2 - 2
Al Sir
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Tai
5 - 0
Al Taraji
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
16:00
Al Ettifaq
7 - 2
Al Wadi
Green Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
4 - 3
Al Assarawath
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
18:00
Al Nassr
8 - 2
Radwa
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:00
Al Dahab
2 - 1
Al Nahdah
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)
15:00
Qilwah
0 - 2
Al Jandal
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
League U11
15:30
Aldanah Talent Academy
4 - 1
Mudhar
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:30
RTC Dammam
0 - 3
Al Ibtisam
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:00
Ohod
1 - 2
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Laith Academy
3 - 0
Al Tohami
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
16:45
ALZORI Academy
4 - 1
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:50
Lusail Academy
2 - 3
Lipro Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
17:00
Mojtamai Academy
0 - 3
Al Ansar
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saturday 09-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League

Al Fateh
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Abha
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Taawoun
0 - 1
Al Ahli
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Jabalin
1 - 2
Al Adalah
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Ain
1 - 0
Al Taraji
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Qadisiyah
2 - 0
Al Kholood
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League

Al Noor
1 - 2
Wej
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Jubail
0 - 3
Jerash
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Al Kawkab
3 - 1
Al Entsar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Shaeib
1 - 0
Al Ansar
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Taweek
2 - 0
Al Sahel
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Al Saqer
1 - 2
Bishah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Arar
2 - 1
Al Huora
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Muhayil
0 - 5
Al Gottah
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Al Tohami
4 - 1
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Mahmal
1 - 0
Al Deraa
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Munief
0 - 1
Al Amjad
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)

Al Nahdah
0 - 4
Al Eeteemad
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Anwar
2 - 0
Al Bteen
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Qala
0 - 1
Jubbah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Gzwh
2 - 3
Al Omran
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Khaleej
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Nassr
2 - 0
Al Fateh
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Raed
1 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Wehda
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Faisaly
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Orobah
0 - 2
Al Ahli
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Jeel
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hilal
0 - 1
Ohod
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
0 - 1
Al Nassr
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Taawoun
0 - 3
Al Ettifaq
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Jabalin
2 - 1
Al Batin
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Tai
2 - 1
Al Hazem
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Watan
1 - 3
Al Qadisiyah
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
1 - 1
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Sharq
2 - 0
Al Taraji
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Sudair
2 - 3
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Abha
1 - 1
Al Watan
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 3
Al Ahli
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ohod
0 - 0
Al Wehda
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

Khaybar
5 - 4
Al Eeteemad
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Fao
1 - 7
Munief
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Ard
3 - 1
Al Majd
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Riyadh
10 - 3
Mosdh
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Almin
8 - 4
Al Thuqbah
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

AlUla
2 - 2
Al Sir
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Tai
5 - 0
Al Taraji
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

Al Ettifaq
7 - 2
Al Wadi
Green Arena (Dammam)

Al Qadisiyah
4 - 3
Al Assarawath
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Al Nassr
8 - 2
Radwa
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Al Dahab
2 - 1
Al Nahdah
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)

Qilwah
0 - 2
Al Jandal
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
League U11

Aldanah Talent Academy
4 - 1
Mudhar
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

RTC Dammam
0 - 3
Al Ibtisam
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Ohod
1 - 2
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Laith Academy
3 - 0
Al Tohami
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

ALZORI Academy
4 - 1
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Lusail Academy
2 - 3
Lipro Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

Mojtamai Academy
0 - 3
Al Ansar
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


Fan incident at Diriyah Saudi Super Cup Final in Abu Dhabi: Official statement

Official Statement 14 April 2024, Riyadh. The Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

NT U-23 steps up preparations for in Qatar for the Asian Cup

Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team continued its train...

Read More

NT U-23 starts training in Qatar in preparation for the Asian Cup

The Saudi Arabia U-23 national team opened training in Qatar on Thursd...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024