Friday 10-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies | ||||
17:00 | Saudi Arabia |
1 - 3 | Oman |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) |
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
16:00 | Al Tai |
2 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
16:00 | Al Raed |
3 - 1 | Abha |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:00 | Damac |
1 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
20:30 | Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Al Adalah |
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:30 | Ras Tanura |
0 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura) |
15:30 | Al Hejaz |
0 - 1 | Qariah Olya |
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah) |
15:45 | Al Anwar |
1 - 0 | Al Deraa |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:45 | Sharurah |
3 - 1 | Muhayil |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
16:00 | Al Gottah |
5 - 0 | Al Amjad |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:05 | Al Tohami |
3 - 1 | Afif |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
16:10 | Al Tsamh |
2 - 0 | Radwa |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
16:20 | Al Huora |
0 - 0 | Mudhar |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) |
16:20 | Al Khaldi |
2 - 4 | Al Qwarah |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
20:05 | Al Swari |
1 - 9 | Al Njoom |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:30 | Hajer |
4 - 0 | Al Shoulla |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Rawdah |
0 - 3 | Al Jabalin |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:50 | Al Hazem |
3 - 0 | Sudair |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
16:00 | Arar |
4 - 2 | Al Kawkab |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
16:00 | Al Tai |
7 - 0 | Al Tsamh |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:10 | Al Ansar |
0 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
15:25 | Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:30 | Al Fateh |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:30 | Al Adalah |
1 - 0 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Al Hilal |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:10 | Ohod |
4 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
14:00 | Al Nassr |
1 - 1 | Munief |
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Hajer |
3 - 8 | Al Qadisiyah |
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa) |
16:00 | Al Majd |
6 - 5 | Al Wadi |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
16:00 | Al Amjad |
2 - 4 | Al Ettifaq |
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan) |
16:00 | Al Sir |
7 - 5 | Radwa |
Green Arena (Riyadh) |
17:00 | Al Thuqbah |
3 - 2 | Al Nahdah |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
18:00 | Al Riyadh |
8 - 3 | Al Ard |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) |
18:00 | Mosdh |
10 - 5 | Al Fao |
Green Arena (Riyadh) |
20:00 | Al Assarawath |
8 - 3 | Al Almin |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.2 | ||||
16:00 | Munief |
1 - 2 | Sudair |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
14:30 | Al Almin |
3 - 1 | Radwa |
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji) |
14:45 | Al Diraiyah |
3 - 2 | Al Zulfi |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) |
15:00 | Qilwah |
2 - 0 | Al Safa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
15:00 | Al Arabi |
3 - 1 | Al Omran |
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:00 | Al Sharq |
4 - 1 | Al Qarah |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:00 | Al Dahab |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab) |
15:00 | Jeddah |
3 - 0 | Al Amjad |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
15:00 | Al Farouk |
2 - 1 | Hetten |
Farouk Club Stadium (almjardh) |
15:45 | Al Washm |
2 - 1 (3 - 4) |
Al Loa |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
15:45 | Al Bukiryah |
3 - 2 | Al Khowildiah |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
15:45 | Al Okhdood |
2 - 0 | Al Raed |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) |
16:00 | Al Watani |
3 - 2 | Al Nahdah |
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
16:00 | NEOM |
2 - 1 | Al Wadi |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
19:30 | Al Shurooq |
2 - 4 | Duba |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
15:00 | Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
15:00 | Al Tadamon |
1 - 0 | Al Jubail |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
15:30 | Al Badaya |
1 - 0 | Abha |
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea) |
15:30 | Al Taraji |
0 - 5 | Al Ettifaq |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:30 | Al Khaleej |
4 - 0 | Mawahib Jeddah Academy |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:30 | Al Khowildiah |
0 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
15:45 | Tabarjal |
0 - 0 | Al Laith Academy |
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal) |
16:00 | Al Tohami |
0 - 3 | Al Tai |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Friday 10-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies | ||||
Saudi Arabia |
1 - 3 | Oman |
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan) | |
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
Al Tai |
2 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Raed |
3 - 1 | Abha |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Damac |
1 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) | |
Al Ittihad |
5 - 0 | Al Adalah |
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
Ras Tanura |
0 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura) | |
Al Hejaz |
0 - 1 | Qariah Olya |
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah) | |
Al Anwar |
1 - 0 | Al Deraa |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) | |
Sharurah |
3 - 1 | Muhayil |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) | |
Al Gottah |
5 - 0 | Al Amjad |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Tohami |
3 - 1 | Afif |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) | |
Al Tsamh |
2 - 0 | Radwa |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) | |
Al Huora |
0 - 0 | Mudhar |
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj) | |
Al Khaldi |
2 - 4 | Al Qwarah |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) | |
Al Swari |
1 - 9 | Al Njoom |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
Hajer |
4 - 0 | Al Shoulla |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Rawdah |
0 - 3 | Al Jabalin |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Hazem |
3 - 0 | Sudair |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) | |
Arar |
4 - 2 | Al Kawkab |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) | |
Al Tai |
7 - 0 | Al Tsamh |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Ansar |
0 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) | |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) | |
Al Fateh |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Adalah |
1 - 0 | Al Ahli |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Hilal |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Ohod |
4 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) | |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
Al Nassr |
1 - 1 | Munief |
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh) | |
Hajer |
3 - 8 | Al Qadisiyah |
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Majd |
6 - 5 | Al Wadi |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) | |
Al Amjad |
2 - 4 | Al Ettifaq |
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan) | |
Al Sir |
7 - 5 | Radwa |
Green Arena (Riyadh) | |
Al Thuqbah |
3 - 2 | Al Nahdah |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) | |
Al Riyadh |
8 - 3 | Al Ard |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) | |
Mosdh |
10 - 5 | Al Fao |
Green Arena (Riyadh) | |
Al Assarawath |
8 - 3 | Al Almin |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha) | |
Saudi U-19 League Div.2 | ||||
Munief |
1 - 2 | Sudair |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
Al Almin |
3 - 1 | Radwa |
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji) | |
Al Diraiyah |
3 - 2 | Al Zulfi |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) | |
Qilwah |
2 - 0 | Al Safa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) | |
Al Arabi |
3 - 1 | Al Omran |
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah) | |
Al Sharq |
4 - 1 | Al Qarah |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) | |
Al Dahab |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab) | |
Jeddah |
3 - 0 | Al Amjad |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Al Farouk |
2 - 1 | Hetten |
Farouk Club Stadium (almjardh) | |
Al Washm |
2 - 1 (3 - 4) |
Al Loa |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) | |
Al Bukiryah |
3 - 2 | Al Khowildiah |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) | |
Al Okhdood |
2 - 0 | Al Raed |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) | |
Al Watani |
3 - 2 | Al Nahdah |
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) | |
NEOM |
2 - 1 | Al Wadi |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) | |
Al Shurooq |
2 - 4 | Duba |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) | |
Al Tadamon |
1 - 0 | Al Jubail |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) | |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Badaya |
1 - 0 | Abha |
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea) | |
Al Taraji |
0 - 5 | Al Ettifaq |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) | |
Al Khaleej |
4 - 0 | Mawahib Jeddah Academy |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) | |
Al Khowildiah |
0 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) | |
Tabarjal |
0 - 0 | Al Laith Academy |
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal) | |
Al Tohami |
0 - 3 | Al Tai |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Fan incident at Diriyah Saudi Super Cup Final in Abu Dhabi: Official statement
Official Statement 14 April 2024, Riyadh. The Saudi Arabian Footba...
Read MoreNT U-23 steps up preparations for in Qatar for the Asian Cup
Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team continued its train...
Read MoreNT U-23 starts training in Qatar in preparation for the Asian Cup
The Saudi Arabia U-23 national team opened training in Qatar on Thursd...
Read More