Friday 27-10-2023
FIFA Days (Women) From (23-10-2023) To (01-11-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) NEOM Beach Soccer Cup 2023
21:00
Saudi Arabia
1 - 5
Japan
Neom Stadium (Neom)
Roshn Saudi League
18:00
Al Raed
1 - 2
Al Fateh
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
18:00
Al Tai
3 - 2
Al Riyadh
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
21:00
Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Ahli
King Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Second Division League
15:00
Al Jeel
1 - 1
Afif
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
15:00
Al Rawdah
1 - 0
Mudhar
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Al Shoulla
3 - 3
NEOM
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:30
Al Loa
2 - 0
Al Nairea
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
15:30
Najran
1 - 0
Al Njoom
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
15:45
Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Rayan
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
Al Ettifaq
1 - 2
Al Taawoun
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:00
Al Qadisiyah
0 - 0
Al Watan
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:15
Al Nassr
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Fateh
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
Al Batin
1 - 1
Al Jabalin
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:25
Al Hazem
2 - 2
Al Tai
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:45
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Jeel
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:45
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al Orobah
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
18:00
Ohod
1 - 1
Al Hilal
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
Al Ansar
2 - 1
Sudair
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
Al Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Ansar
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:20
Sudair
3 - 3
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:25
Al Najmah
0 - 1
Hetten
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:00
Al Fateh
1 - 4
Al Nassr
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:00
Al Qadisiyah
2 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:00
Al Adalah
0 - 2
Al Ettifaq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Shabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:45
Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Al Hilal
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League
15:00
Al Ard
3 - 2
Al Ettifaq
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
15:00
Al Fao
9 - 4
Khaybar
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
15:30
Al Nassr
6 - 4
Mosdh
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
AlUla
3 - 6
Al Riyadh
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Thuqbah
3 - 7
Al Sir
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Al Almin
2 - 4
Al Tai
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Radwa
6 - 3
Al Taraji
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
4 - 1
Al Wadi
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
16:00
Munief
4 - 2
Al Majd
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)
16:00
Al Assarawath
9 - 5
Al Eeteemad
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
Friday 27-10-2023
FIFA Days (Women) From (23-10-2023) To (01-11-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) NEOM Beach Soccer Cup 2023

Saudi Arabia
1 - 5
Japan
Neom Stadium (Neom)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Raed
1 - 2
Al Fateh
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Tai
3 - 2
Al Riyadh
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Ahli
King Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Second Division League

Al Jeel
1 - 1
Afif
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
1 - 0
Mudhar
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shoulla
3 - 3
NEOM
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Loa
2 - 0
Al Nairea
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

Najran
1 - 0
Al Njoom
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Rayan
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
1 - 2
Al Taawoun
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Qadisiyah
0 - 0
Al Watan
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Nassr
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Fateh
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Batin
1 - 1
Al Jabalin
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Hazem
2 - 2
Al Tai
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Jeel
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al Orobah
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Ohod
1 - 1
Al Hilal
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Ansar
2 - 1
Sudair
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Ansar
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Sudair
3 - 3
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Najmah
0 - 1
Hetten
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Fateh
1 - 4
Al Nassr
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Qadisiyah
2 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Adalah
0 - 2
Al Ettifaq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Ohod
0 - 2
Al Shabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Al Hilal
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Ard
3 - 2
Al Ettifaq
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Fao
9 - 4
Khaybar
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Nassr
6 - 4
Mosdh
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

AlUla
3 - 6
Al Riyadh
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Thuqbah
3 - 7
Al Sir
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

Al Almin
2 - 4
Al Tai
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Radwa
6 - 3
Al Taraji
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Al Qadisiyah
4 - 1
Al Wadi
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Munief
4 - 2
Al Majd
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)

Al Assarawath
9 - 5
Al Eeteemad
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024