Friday 03-11-2023
Roshn Saudi League
18:00
Al Tai
3 - 3
Al Fayha
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
18:00
Al Fateh
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:00
Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
King Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Womens Premier League
18:00
Al Nassr
3 - 0
Eastern Flames
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
Al Shabab
0 - 1
Al Ittihad
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
14:55
Mudhar
3 - 2
Al Taqadum
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:00
Al Njoom
1 - 1
Al Zulfi
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
15:00
Al Nairea
1 - 1
Najran
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)
15:10
Al Sadd
2 - 1
Al Noor
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:10
Al Shoulla
2 - 0
Al Washm
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:20
Al Saqer
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:25
Al Loa
3 - 0
Al Kawkab
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
15:45
Al Suqor
3 - 0
Al Entsar
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:55
Al Nahdah
1 - 1
Al Gzwh
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:00
Al Omran
4 - 1
Al Mujazzal
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:15
Sajer
1 - 0
Al Mahmal
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)
15:15
Al Eeteemad
0 - 0
Al Qala
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)
15:20
Al Deraa
2 - 2
Munief
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:20
Al Qwarah
0 - 0
Al Anwar
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
15:30
Jubbah
3 - 1
Al Bteen
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:35
Al Amjad
0 - 0
Muhayil
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:50
Al Khaldi
2 - 1
Al Hada
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
19:40
Khaybar
0 - 3
Al Gottah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
Al Orobah
0 - 6
Al Ittihad
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:10
Al Hilal
2 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
Al Fayha
1 - 2
Al Batin
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:20
Al Taawoun
0 - 0
Al Watan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:40
Ohod
2 - 2
Al Ahli
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
19:10
Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Jabalin
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:00
Al Adalah
2 - 0
Al Taraji
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Al Sharq
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:15
Sudair
0 - 0
Al Fayha
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:25
Arar
1 - 1
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:35
Muhayil
3 - 2
Al Watan
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
15:35
Abha
5 - 2
Al Riyadh
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
14:55
Al Ettifaq
0 - 1
Al Nassr
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:00
Al Fateh
3 - 0
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Al Shabab
3 - 0
Al Jeel
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Adalah
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
Al Thuqbah
8 - 9
Al Nassr
Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Al Qatif)
14:30
Al Wadi
5 - 5
Al Assarawath
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
15:00
Munief
3 - 4
Al Qadisiyah
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)
16:00
Al Riyadh
7 - 5
Al Tai
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Taraji
4 - 7
Al Sir
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)
16:00
Al Ettifaq
7 - 3
Khaybar
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
17:00
Al Ula
7 - 2
Al Almin
Ohood Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
18:00
Al Ard
6 - 2
Al Fao
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
18:00
Al Eeteemad
6 - 7
Al Majd
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat)
Friday 03-11-2023
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
3 - 3
Al Fayha
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Fateh
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
King Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Womens Premier League

Al Nassr
3 - 0
Eastern Flames
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Shabab
0 - 1
Al Ittihad
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

Mudhar
3 - 2
Al Taqadum
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Njoom
1 - 1
Al Zulfi
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Nairea
1 - 1
Najran
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)

Al Sadd
2 - 1
Al Noor
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Shoulla
2 - 0
Al Washm
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Saqer
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Loa
3 - 0
Al Kawkab
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

Al Suqor
3 - 0
Al Entsar
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Nahdah
1 - 1
Al Gzwh
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Omran
4 - 1
Al Mujazzal
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sajer
1 - 0
Al Mahmal
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)

Al Eeteemad
0 - 0
Al Qala
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)

Al Deraa
2 - 2
Munief
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Al Qwarah
0 - 0
Al Anwar
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)

Jubbah
3 - 1
Al Bteen
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Amjad
0 - 0
Muhayil
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Khaldi
2 - 1
Al Hada
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Khaybar
0 - 3
Al Gottah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Orobah
0 - 6
Al Ittihad
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Hilal
2 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
1 - 2
Al Batin
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Taawoun
0 - 0
Al Watan
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Ohod
2 - 2
Al Ahli
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Jabalin
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
2 - 0
Al Taraji
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Sharq
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Sudair
0 - 0
Al Fayha
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Arar
1 - 1
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Muhayil
3 - 2
Al Watan
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Abha
5 - 2
Al Riyadh
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
0 - 1
Al Nassr
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Fateh
3 - 0
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shabab
3 - 0
Al Jeel
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Adalah
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Thuqbah
8 - 9
Al Nassr
Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Al Qatif)

Al Wadi
5 - 5
Al Assarawath
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Munief
3 - 4
Al Qadisiyah
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)

Al Riyadh
7 - 5
Al Tai
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Taraji
4 - 7
Al Sir
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)

Al Ettifaq
7 - 3
Khaybar
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

Al Ula
7 - 2
Al Almin
Ohood Club Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Ard
6 - 2
Al Fao
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Eeteemad
6 - 7
Al Majd
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat)


NT U-15 loses to Spain in International Friendly Tournament

The Saudi Uner-15 national team lost 0-6 to Spain, on Wendesday, in th...

Read More

The SAFF signs a Cooperation Agreement with the MOVE Center for Sports Medicine

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) signed a cooperation agre...

Read More

Competitions Committee and Technical Administration hold a workshop to discuss the numbers of players in youth Championships

The Competitions Committee and Technical Administration of the Saudi A...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023