Thursday 08-02-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
Womens 1st Div. League
15:00
Al Shoulla
-
Al Hamma
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Ras Tanura
-
Al Fateh
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
16:00
Al Taqadum
-
Al Ula
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Amal
-
Al Angaa
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)
16:00
Najmat Jeddah
-
Al Nors
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
18:00
Albayraq
-
Al Watani
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
Al Taraji
-
United Eagles
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
20:00
Al Wehda
-
Manjam Almawahib
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
20:00
Al Hejaz
-
Al Ain
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)
20:00
Al Suqor
-
Saham
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
21:00
Al Orobah
-
Golden Eagles
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
15:25
Al Jubail
-
Al Shaeib
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:40
Al Diraiyah
-
Wej
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
15:50
Al Saqer
-
Al Sadd
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:50
Taweek
-
Arar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
16:05
Hetten
-
Al Noor
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
Jerash
-
Al Ansar
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:05
Al Qous
-
Bishah
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:20
Al Huora
-
Al Sahel
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Al Omran
-
Al Bteen
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Al Mahmal
-
Muhayil
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:45
Al Eeteemad
-
Al Mujazzal
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)
15:50
Al Deraa
-
Al Gottah
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:50
Al Qwarah
-
Jubbah
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
16:00
Al Qala
-
Al Nahdah
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:15
Al Gzwh
-
Al Anwar
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
20:05
Al Amjad
-
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
16:00
Al Jabalin
-
Al Hilal
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Watan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
Al Khaleej
-
Al Shoulla
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:30
Hajer
-
Sudair
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:10
Al Wehda
-
Al Adalah
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
16:10
Al Ansar
-
Al Faisaly
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:10
Al Tsamh
-
Al Rawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Thursday 08-02-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
Womens 1st Div. League

Al Shoulla
15:00
Al Hamma
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Ras Tanura
16:00
Al Fateh
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Taqadum
16:00
Al Ula
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Amal
16:00
Al Angaa
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)

Najmat Jeddah
16:00
Al Nors
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Albayraq
18:00
Al Watani
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Taraji
20:00
United Eagles
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Wehda
20:00
Manjam Almawahib
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Hejaz
20:00
Al Ain
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)

Al Suqor
20:00
Saham
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Al Orobah
21:00
Golden Eagles
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

Al Jubail
15:25
Al Shaeib
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Al Diraiyah
15:40
Wej
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)

Al Saqer
15:50
Al Sadd
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Taweek
15:50
Arar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Hetten
16:05
Al Noor
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Jerash
16:05
Al Ansar
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Al Qous
16:05
Bishah
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Al Huora
16:20
Al Sahel
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Omran
15:30
Al Bteen
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Mahmal
15:45
Muhayil
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Al Eeteemad
15:45
Al Mujazzal
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)

Al Deraa
15:50
Al Gottah
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Al Qwarah
15:50
Jubbah
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)

Al Qala
16:00
Al Nahdah
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Gzwh
16:15
Al Anwar
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)

Al Amjad
20:05
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Jabalin
16:00
Al Hilal
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:30
Al Watan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
15:25
Al Shoulla
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Hajer
15:30
Sudair
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Wehda
16:10
Al Adalah
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Al Ansar
16:10
Al Faisaly
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Tsamh
16:10
Al Rawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)


NT U-15 loses to Spain in International Friendly Tournament

The Saudi Uner-15 national team lost 0-6 to Spain, on Wendesday, in th...

Read More

The SAFF signs a Cooperation Agreement with the MOVE Center for Sports Medicine

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) signed a cooperation agre...

Read More

Competitions Committee and Technical Administration hold a workshop to discuss the numbers of players in youth Championships

The Competitions Committee and Technical Administration of the Saudi A...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023