Thursday 08-02-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
Womens 1st Div. League
15:00
Al Shoulla
1 - 7
Al Hamma
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Ras Tanura
2 - 0
Al Fateh
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
16:00
Al Amal
5 - 3
Al Angaa
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
16:00
Najmat Jeddah
0 - 0
Al Nors
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
18:00
Albayraq
26 - 0
Al Watani
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
Al Taraji
4 - 1
United Eagles
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
20:00
Al Wehda
11 - 0
Manjam Almawahib
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
20:00
Al Hejaz
3 - 0
Al Ain
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
20:00
NEOM
8 - 1
Saham
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
21:00
Al Orobah
1 - 15
Golden Eagles
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 1st Division
18:05
Al Taraji
0 - 1
Al Faisaly
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Second Division League
15:25
Al Jubail
3 - 1
Al Shaeib
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:40
Al Diraiyah
1 - 1
Wej
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
15:50
Al Saqer
3 - 0
Al Sadd
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:50
Taweek
3 - 0
Arar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
16:05
Hetten
2 - 1
Al Noor
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
Jerash
2 - 1
Al Ansar
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:05
Al Qous
1 - 3
Bishah
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:20
Al Huora
2 - 1
Al Sahel
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Al Omran
0 - 1
Al Bteen
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Al Mahmal
1 - 2
Muhayil
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:45
Al Eeteemad
3 - 0
Al Mujazzal
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)
15:50
Al Deraa
1 - 3
Al Gottah
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:50
Al Qwarah
2 - 4
Jubbah
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)
16:00
Al Qala
2 - 0
Al Nahdah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:15
Al Gzwh
0 - 0
Al Anwar
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
20:05
Al Amjad
1 - 0
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:25
Al Qadisiyah
0 - 4
Al Ittihad
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
16:00
Al Jabalin
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:30
Al Adalah
1 - 1
Al Watan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
Al Khaleej
1 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:30
Hajer
3 - 1
Sudair
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:10
Al Wehda
4 - 0
Al Adalah
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
16:10
Al Ansar
1 - 1
Al Faisaly
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:10
Al Tsamh
1 - 2
Al Rawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4th Division
15:25
ALFADHAL
2 - 4
Al Almin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Sudair
0 - 2
Sdoos
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
16:00
Al Entelaq
2 - 2
Al Hejaz
alentelaq club stadium (Al Jouf)
16:15
Al Majd
0 - 2
Al Yarmouk
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
20:00
Sameera
3 - 1
Al Nakhal
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
League U11
16:00
Mojtamai Academy
0 - 3
Ohod
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
17:00
Al Ansar
1 - 5
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Thursday 08-02-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
Womens 1st Div. League

Al Shoulla
1 - 7
Al Hamma
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Ras Tanura
2 - 0
Al Fateh
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Amal
5 - 3
Al Angaa
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)

Najmat Jeddah
0 - 0
Al Nors
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Albayraq
26 - 0
Al Watani
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Taraji
4 - 1
United Eagles
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Wehda
11 - 0
Manjam Almawahib
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Hejaz
3 - 0
Al Ain
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)

NEOM
8 - 1
Saham
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Al Orobah
1 - 15
Golden Eagles
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Taraji
0 - 1
Al Faisaly
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Second Division League

Al Jubail
3 - 1
Al Shaeib
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Al Diraiyah
1 - 1
Wej
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)

Al Saqer
3 - 0
Al Sadd
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Taweek
3 - 0
Arar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Hetten
2 - 1
Al Noor
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Jerash
2 - 1
Al Ansar
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Al Qous
1 - 3
Bishah
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Al Huora
2 - 1
Al Sahel
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Omran
0 - 1
Al Bteen
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Mahmal
1 - 2
Muhayil
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Al Eeteemad
3 - 0
Al Mujazzal
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)

Al Deraa
1 - 3
Al Gottah
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Al Qwarah
2 - 4
Jubbah
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)

Al Qala
2 - 0
Al Nahdah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Gzwh
0 - 0
Al Anwar
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)

Al Amjad
1 - 0
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
0 - 4
Al Ittihad
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Jabalin
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
1 - 1
Al Watan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
1 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Hajer
3 - 1
Sudair
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Wehda
4 - 0
Al Adalah
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Al Ansar
1 - 1
Al Faisaly
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Tsamh
1 - 2
Al Rawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4th Division

ALFADHAL
2 - 4
Al Almin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sudair
0 - 2
Sdoos
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Entelaq
2 - 2
Al Hejaz
alentelaq club stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Majd
0 - 2
Al Yarmouk
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Sameera
3 - 1
Al Nakhal
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
League U11

Mojtamai Academy
0 - 3
Ohod
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Ansar
1 - 5
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The Regional Teams Championship continues with six matches daily in Al-Taif

Today, Friday, the competitions of the Regional Teams Under-13 Champio...

Read More

NT U-19 begins training in Spain in preparation for participating in the Cotif International Tournament

Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia under-19 team opened its training in S...

Read More

The Director of the Referees Department participates in the workshop of refereeing directors in the AFC

The Director of the Referees Department at the Saudi Arabian Football ...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024