Friday 18-02-2022
MBS League
16:00
ALHAZEMFC
0 - 1
ALFATEH
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
18:30
AlFaisaly
0 - 0
alraed
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League
15:35
alrawdah
0 - 2
Riyadh
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
alsadd
0 - 1
Taweek
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
ALWASHM
2 - 1
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:00
Al_Arabi
1 - 1
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
16:00
ALSAQER
3 - 2
Wej
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:20
Entsar
2 - 0
ALNJOOM
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
20:20
aldahab
1 - 1
ALLOA
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:35
Mudhar
3 - 1
alhuora
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:35
Jubail
1 - 0
AL_shahed
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:55
Albteen
2 - 1
AL_Gottah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:55
AlDeraa
1 - 0
alhejaz
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
16:05
jerash
0 - 3
kumait
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:20
alula
0 - 0
Qilwah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:20
alsuqor
3 - 2
ALFURSAN
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:40
alshaeib
2 - 2
selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:35
Ettifaq
0 - 1
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
Khaleej
0 - 3
AlShabab
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
16:00
Alwatan
1 - 2
albatin
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
16:10
arar
0 - 2
Altaawoun
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
18:55
OHOD
0 - 0
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Hajer
3 - 0
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:50
alsharq
0 - 2
Hajer
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
16:00
alraed
2 - 1
Riyadh
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
alnajmah
1 - 0
alkawkab
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:05
altai
0 - 0
ALSHOULLA
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
ALOROBAH
2 - 0
Alansar
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
19:35
alrawdah
1 - 0
Sudair
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:40
Khaleej
2 - 1
HETTEN
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:55
AlShabab
3 - 3
ALQADISIYAH
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:20
ittihad
2 - 1
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
AL-AHLI
1 - 1
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
OHOD
0 - 2
AlNassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
alshary
4 - 7
alula
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
15:00
Alwadi
5 - 7
MUNIEF
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
15:10
Alalmin
1 - 3
Ettifaq
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
15:40
Taweek
3 - 11
ALQADISIYAH
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)
16:00
Alard
3 - 2
heraa
Green Arena (Riyadh)
16:05
ALMajd
6 - 3
fao
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
18:00
Mosdh
4 - 3
AlNahdah
Green Arena (Riyadh)
18:00
radwa
5 - 4
Thuqbah
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
Saudi League 4rd Division
15:55
Mahmal
0 - 1
ALASYAH
Mahmal Club Stadium (Thadiq)
15:55
aleeteemad
2 - 0
AlTaraf
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
16:05
JUBBAH
1 - 3
KHALDI
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
tabarjal
1 - 1
Ras tanura
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal)
16:15
MUNIEF
2 - 1
altsamh
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
16:20
algzwh
3 - 2
altohami
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
18:45
Swari
1 - 0
Alhait
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1
14:30
Abha
1 - 0
ALKHOWILDIAH
Reserve Stadium (3) at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:00
fao
1 - 2
albatin
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)
15:35
aladalah
4 - 0
altai
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Friday 18-02-2022
MBS League

ALHAZEMFC
0 - 1
ALFATEH
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

AlFaisaly
0 - 0
alraed
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League

alrawdah
0 - 2
Riyadh
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alsadd
0 - 1
Taweek
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALWASHM
2 - 1
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al_Arabi
1 - 1
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

ALSAQER
3 - 2
Wej
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Entsar
2 - 0
ALNJOOM
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

aldahab
1 - 1
ALLOA
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Mudhar
3 - 1
alhuora
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Jubail
1 - 0
AL_shahed
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Albteen
2 - 1
AL_Gottah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

AlDeraa
1 - 0
alhejaz
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

jerash
0 - 3
kumait
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

alula
0 - 0
Qilwah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsuqor
3 - 2
ALFURSAN
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

alshaeib
2 - 2
selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Ettifaq
0 - 1
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Khaleej
0 - 3
AlShabab
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Alwatan
1 - 2
albatin
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

arar
0 - 2
Altaawoun
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

OHOD
0 - 0
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Hajer
3 - 0
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
0 - 2
Hajer
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

alraed
2 - 1
Riyadh
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alnajmah
1 - 0
alkawkab
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

altai
0 - 0
ALSHOULLA
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

ALOROBAH
2 - 0
Alansar
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

alrawdah
1 - 0
Sudair
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Khaleej
2 - 1
HETTEN
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

AlShabab
3 - 3
ALQADISIYAH
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

ittihad
2 - 1
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
1 - 1
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

OHOD
0 - 2
AlNassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

alshary
4 - 7
alula
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Alwadi
5 - 7
MUNIEF
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Alalmin
1 - 3
Ettifaq
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Taweek
3 - 11
ALQADISIYAH
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)

Alard
3 - 2
heraa
Green Arena (Riyadh)

ALMajd
6 - 3
fao
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Mosdh
4 - 3
AlNahdah
Green Arena (Riyadh)

radwa
5 - 4
Thuqbah
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
Saudi League 4rd Division

Mahmal
0 - 1
ALASYAH
Mahmal Club Stadium (Thadiq)

aleeteemad
2 - 0
AlTaraf
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

JUBBAH
1 - 3
KHALDI
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

tabarjal
1 - 1
Ras tanura
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal)

MUNIEF
2 - 1
altsamh
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)

algzwh
3 - 2
altohami
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)

Swari
1 - 0
Alhait
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1

Abha
1 - 0
ALKHOWILDIAH
Reserve Stadium (3) at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

fao
1 - 2
albatin
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)

aladalah
4 - 0
altai
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)


HRH Crown Prince Crowns Winner Al-Fayhaa with the Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques' Cup 2021/2022

Jeddah, May 20, 2022, SPA -- On behalf of the Custodian of the Two Hol...

Read More

Al-Thubaiti appreciates the royal patronage and the honoring of His Highness the Crown Prince for the King Cup final

The Vice President of the Board of Directors of the Saudi Arabian Foot...

Read More

Al Misehal thanks the leadership for honoring His Highness the Crown Prince to the King Cup final

The President of the Board of Directors of the Saudi Arabian Football ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020