Saturday 14-01-2023
Roshn Saudi League
15:30
Al Batin
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
18:00
Al Raed
2 - 4
Al Fayha
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
20:30
Al Shabab
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Saudi League 1st Division
15:30
Al Faisaly
1 - 2
Al Ahli
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League
14:50
Al Taqadum
1 - 1
Hetten
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:10
Al Nahdah
0 - 1
Arar
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:25
Al Diraiyah
1 - 1
Jerash
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
15:30
Taweek
2 - 1
Al Entsar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:30
Al Sadd
3 - 1
Qilwah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:35
Al Bukiryah
2 - 0
Al Loa
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:45
Al Jandal
2 - 1
Al Saqer
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:10
Ras Tanura
1 - 2
Sharurah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:15
Al Omran
0 - 1
Al Jubail
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
Al Hejaz
0 - 0
Afif
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:55
Al Tsamh
1 - 2
Qariah Olya
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:55
Al Tohami
3 - 1
Al Gottah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
Al Khaldi
1 - 2
Mudhar
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
16:00
Radwa
1 - 1
Al Amjad
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
16:05
Al Huora
2 - 0
Al Thuqbah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
Al Batin
3 - 3
Al Taawoun
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:10
Al Qadisiyah
0 - 3
Al Fayha
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:10
Al Ettifaq
1 - 0
Al Wehda
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:25
Al Nassr
3 - 0
Ohod
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Faisaly
2 - 2
Al Ahli
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:45
Al Orobah
1 - 1
Al Watan
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Ittihad
2 - 4
Al Fateh
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
19:25
Al Hilal
6 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:10
Al Taraji
1 - 0
Al Qaisumah
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:15
Al Jeel
1 - 0
Al Jandal
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
Al Sharq
1 - 0
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:25
Al Riyadh
0 - 2
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Fayha
1 - 1
Al Orobah
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:40
Al Tai
4 - 1
Al Watan
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
15:55
Muhayil
0 - 1
Al Hazem
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
13:30
Al Nassr
2 - 1
Al Faisaly
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Nasser Club Stadium (Riyadh)
14:00
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al Badaya
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:10
Al Ettifaq
0 - 4
Al Fateh
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:25
Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Batin
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Watan
3 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
16:00
Al Ahli
0 - 1
Al Orobah
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Al Wehda
1 - 1
Ohod
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
18:00
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 0
Al Khaleej
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Saudi Futsal League
18:00
Al Shary
6 - 2
Al Amjad
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:15
Al Noor
1 - 2
Al Qarah
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)
15:45
Al Tadamon
1 - 1
NEOM
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:35
Al Deraa
1 - 1
Al Washm
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
Saturday 14-01-2023
Roshn Saudi League

Al Batin
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Raed
2 - 4
Al Fayha
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Shabab
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Faisaly
1 - 2
Al Ahli
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League

Al Taqadum
1 - 1
Hetten
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Al Nahdah
0 - 1
Arar
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Diraiyah
1 - 1
Jerash
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)

Taweek
2 - 1
Al Entsar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Al Sadd
3 - 1
Qilwah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Bukiryah
2 - 0
Al Loa
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Jandal
2 - 1
Al Saqer
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Ras Tanura
1 - 2
Sharurah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Omran
0 - 1
Al Jubail
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hejaz
0 - 0
Afif
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Tsamh
1 - 2
Qariah Olya
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Al Tohami
3 - 1
Al Gottah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Al Khaldi
1 - 2
Mudhar
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Radwa
1 - 1
Al Amjad
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Huora
2 - 0
Al Thuqbah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Batin
3 - 3
Al Taawoun
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Qadisiyah
0 - 3
Al Fayha
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Ettifaq
1 - 0
Al Wehda
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Nassr
3 - 0
Ohod
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Faisaly
2 - 2
Al Ahli
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Al Orobah
1 - 1
Al Watan
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Ittihad
2 - 4
Al Fateh
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Hilal
6 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Taraji
1 - 0
Al Qaisumah
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Jeel
1 - 0
Al Jandal
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Sharq
1 - 0
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Al Riyadh
0 - 2
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
1 - 1
Al Orobah
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Tai
4 - 1
Al Watan
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Muhayil
0 - 1
Al Hazem
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Nassr
2 - 1
Al Faisaly
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Nasser Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al Badaya
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ettifaq
0 - 4
Al Fateh
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Batin
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Watan
3 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

Al Ahli
0 - 1
Al Orobah
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Wehda
1 - 1
Ohod
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 0
Al Khaleej
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Shary
6 - 2
Al Amjad
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Al Noor
1 - 2
Al Qarah
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)

Al Tadamon
1 - 1
NEOM
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Deraa
1 - 1
Al Washm
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024