Friday 05-01-2024
Womens 1st Div. League
15:00
Al Hamma
3 - 1
Al Shoulla
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
AlUla
1 - 0
Al Taqadum
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
18:00
Al Watani
0 - 22
Albayraq
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
Manjam Almawahib
1 - 8
Al Wehda
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
21:00
Golden Eagles
6 - 0
Al Orobah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:20
Al Anwar
3 - 0
Al Qwarah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
Al Mahmal
0 - 1
Sajir
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:25
Al Bteen
1 - 0
Jubbah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:25
Al Mujazzal
0 - 3
Al Omran
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair)
15:35
Al Qala
2 - 2
Al Eeteemad
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:50
Al Tohami
1 - 0
Al Asyah
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:50
Munief
2 - 0
Al Deraa
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:05
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 0
Al Orobah
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:15
Al Batin
4 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:20
Al Nassr
0 - 0
Al Taawoun
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Hazem
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:35
Al Tai
1 - 5
Al Jabalin
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
15:50
Ohod
5 - 1
Al Shabab
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:55
Al Ittihad
3 - 0
Al Ahli
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
Hajer
2 - 0
Al Khaleej
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
Sudair
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:30
Al Najmah
3 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
17:45
Al Adalah
2 - 0
Al Rawdah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:05
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 2
Al Nassr
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:10
Al Adalah
0 - 3
Al Shabab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Al Fateh
2 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
19:00
Ohod
1 - 1
Al Hilal
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
15:00
Al Ard
3 - 0
Munief
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament
15:30
Golden Eagles
0 - 12
Al Nassr
ALKAHRABA Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Manjam Almawahib
1 - 2
Jeddah
Noon Academy Stadium (Jeddah)
18:00
Al Riyadh
0 - 10
Al Hilal
ALKAHRABA Stadium (Riyadh)
18:00
RTC Jeddah
3 - 0
Al Nors
Noon Academy Stadium (Jeddah)
18:30
Al Qadisiyah
4 - 1
Al Taraji
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
20:30
RTC Riyadh 1
1 - 9
Al Shabab
ALKAHRABA Stadium (Riyadh)
20:30
Ras Tanura
2 - 1
RTC Dammam
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
Friday 05-01-2024
Womens 1st Div. League

Al Hamma
3 - 1
Al Shoulla
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlUla
1 - 0
Al Taqadum
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Watani
0 - 22
Albayraq
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Manjam Almawahib
1 - 8
Al Wehda
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Golden Eagles
6 - 0
Al Orobah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Anwar
3 - 0
Al Qwarah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Mahmal
0 - 1
Sajir
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Al Bteen
1 - 0
Jubbah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

Al Mujazzal
0 - 3
Al Omran
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair)

Al Qala
2 - 2
Al Eeteemad
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Tohami
1 - 0
Al Asyah
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Munief
2 - 0
Al Deraa
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 0
Al Orobah
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Batin
4 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Nassr
0 - 0
Al Taawoun
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Hazem
0 - 2
Al Hilal
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Tai
1 - 5
Al Jabalin
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Ohod
5 - 1
Al Shabab
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Ittihad
3 - 0
Al Ahli
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
2 - 0
Al Khaleej
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sudair
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Najmah
3 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Adalah
2 - 0
Al Rawdah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 2
Al Nassr
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Adalah
0 - 3
Al Shabab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Fateh
2 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Ohod
1 - 1
Al Hilal
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Ard
3 - 0
Munief
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament

Golden Eagles
0 - 12
Al Nassr
ALKAHRABA Stadium (Riyadh)

Manjam Almawahib
1 - 2
Jeddah
Noon Academy Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Riyadh
0 - 10
Al Hilal
ALKAHRABA Stadium (Riyadh)

RTC Jeddah
3 - 0
Al Nors
Noon Academy Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Qadisiyah
4 - 1
Al Taraji
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

RTC Riyadh 1
1 - 9
Al Shabab
ALKAHRABA Stadium (Riyadh)

Ras Tanura
2 - 1
RTC Dammam
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)


Al Shabab crowned SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament champions with final victory against Al Hilal

Al Shabab were crowned champions of the inaugural Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More

Bahaian expressed her pride in hosting the Paris 2024 Olympics qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Lamia Bahaian, Vice President of the Saudi Arabian Football Federation...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024