Friday 22-03-2024
FIFA Days (Men) From (18-03-2024) To (26-03-2024)
Womens Premier League
22:00
Al Ahli
-
Al Nassr
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
22:00
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Riyadh
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League
22:00
Al Entsar
-
Al Njoom
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
22:00
Afif
-
Al Loa
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)
22:00
Al Kawkab
-
Al Rawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
22:00
Al Zulfi
-
NEOM
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
22:00
Al Taqadum
-
Al Nairea
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
22:00
Al Rayan
-
Mudhar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
22:00
Al Jeel
-
Al Shoulla
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
22:00
Al Washm
-
Najran
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
Al Wehda
-
Al Faisaly
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
21:45
Al Najmah
-
Al Qala
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
21:45
Al Adalah
-
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
21:45
Al Rawdah
-
Al Riyadh
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:45
Al Tsamh
-
Al Khaleej
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
21:45
Hajer
-
Hetten
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Futsal League
22:00
Al Sir
-
Al Riyadh
Al Washm Club Arena (Shaqra)
22:00
Al Nassr
-
Al Almin
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
22:00
Mosdh
-
Al Thuqbah
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
22:00
Al Taraji
-
AlUla
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)
22:00
Al Tai
-
Radwa
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
22:00
Al Majd
-
Al Ettifaq
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
22:00
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Fao
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
22:00
Al Wadi
-
Munief
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
22:00
Al Eeteemad
-
Al Ard
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat)
22:00
Khaybar
-
Al Assarawath
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
League U11
20:30
Al Njoom
-
RTC A Alahsa
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:30
Al Qarah
-
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:00
RTC Qassim
-
Al Taawoun
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:00
Al Raed
-
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:00
Al Orobah
-
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
21:00
Future Academy
-
Abha
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
21:00
G20 Academy
-
Al Okhdood
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
21:30
Kasir Tabouk Academy
-
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
22:00
Al Rawdah
-
Al Omran
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
22:00
Al Fateh
-
Al Oyon
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
22:15
B. ONE Academy
-
Al Qwarah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
22:15
Al Hazem
-
Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Friday 22-03-2024
FIFA Days (Men) From (18-03-2024) To (26-03-2024)
Womens Premier League

Al Ahli
22:00
Al Nassr
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Qadisiyah
22:00
Al Riyadh
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League

Al Entsar
22:00
Al Njoom
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

Afif
22:00
Al Loa
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)

Al Kawkab
22:00
Al Rawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Zulfi
22:00
NEOM
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Al Taqadum
22:00
Al Nairea
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Al Rayan
22:00
Mudhar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Jeel
22:00
Al Shoulla
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Washm
22:00
Najran
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Wehda
21:45
Al Faisaly
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Al Najmah
21:45
Al Qala
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Adalah
21:45
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
21:45
Al Riyadh
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Tsamh
21:45
Al Khaleej
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Hajer
21:45
Hetten
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Sir
22:00
Al Riyadh
Al Washm Club Arena (Shaqra)

Al Nassr
22:00
Al Almin
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

Mosdh
22:00
Al Thuqbah
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Taraji
22:00
AlUla
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif)

Al Tai
22:00
Radwa
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

Al Majd
22:00
Al Ettifaq
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Al Qadisiyah
22:00
Al Fao
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Al Wadi
22:00
Munief
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Eeteemad
22:00
Al Ard
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat)

Khaybar
22:00
Al Assarawath
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
League U11

Al Njoom
20:30
RTC A Alahsa
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Qarah
20:30
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

RTC Qassim
21:00
Al Taawoun
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Raed
21:00
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Orobah
21:00
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Future Academy
21:00
Abha
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)

G20 Academy
21:00
Al Okhdood
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

Kasir Tabouk Academy
21:30
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Al Rawdah
22:00
Al Omran
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Fateh
22:00
Al Oyon
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

B. ONE Academy
22:15
Al Qwarah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Hazem
22:15
Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)


Saudi Arabia concludes 2024 WAFF Women's Championship

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) successfully concluded th...

Read More

Al Shabab crowned SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament champions with final victory against Al Hilal

Al Shabab were crowned champions of the inaugural Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024