Friday 15-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League
22:00
Al Tai
-
Al Ettifaq
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
22:00
Al Fayha
-
Al Riyadh
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
22:00
Al Ahli
-
Al Nassr
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi Reserve League
22:00
Abha
-
Al Wehda
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Womens Premier League
22:00
Al Nassr
-
Al Hilal
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
22:00
Al Ahli
-
Eastern Flames
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division
21:30
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Orobah
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)
21:45
Al Kholood
-
Al Qaisumah
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
21:45
Al Bukiryah
-
Al Batin
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
Second Division League
22:00
NEOM
-
Al Jeel
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
22:00
Al Njoom
-
Al Washm
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
22:00
Al Taqadum
-
Al Loa
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
22:00
Al Rayan
-
Al Rawdah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
22:00
Al Nairea
-
Al Zulfi
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)
22:00
Al Entsar
-
Mudhar
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
22:00
Al Shoulla
-
Afif
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
22:00
Najran
-
Al Kawkab
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
22:00
Ohod
-
Al Shabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
21:45
Al Nassr
-
Al Tai
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:45
Al Ettifaq
-
Al Hilal
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
21:45
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Fateh
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
21:45
Al Ittihad
-
Al Orobah
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
21:45
Al Watan
-
Al Taawoun
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
21:45
Al Batin
-
Al Fayha
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
21:45
Al Hazem
-
Al Jeel
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
Al Wehda
-
Hajer
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
21:45
Al Faisaly
-
Al Khaleej
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
21:45
Al Riyadh
-
Al Najmah
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:45
Al Ansar
-
Al Adalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
21:45
Al Qala
-
Al Tsamh
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
21:45
Al Rawdah
-
Al Shoulla
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:45
Sudair
-
Hetten
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
Saudi Futsal League
21:30
Radwa
-
Al Almin
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
22:00
Al Riyadh
-
Al Nassr
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)
22:00
Al Thuqbah
-
AlUla
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
22:00
Al Sir
-
Al Tai
Al Washm Club Arena (Shaqra)
22:00
Mosdh
-
Al Taraji
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
22:00
Al Ettifaq
-
Al Qadisiyah
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
22:00
Munief
-
Al Ard
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif)
22:00
Al Wadi
-
Al Eeteemad
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
22:00
Al Assarawath
-
Al Fao
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
23:50
Al Majd
-
Khaybar
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
League U11
20:30
Winners Academy
-
Al Safa
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
20:30
Aldanah Talent Academy
-
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
20:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:30
Al Omran
-
Al Qarah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:00
Al Taawoun
-
Al Hazem
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:00
Al Raed
-
RTC Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:00
Ajial Academy
-
Al Orobah
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
21:00
Damac
-
Future Academy
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
21:00
Ezoof Academy
-
G20 Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
22:00
Kat Academy
-
Al Noor
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
22:00
Al Jeel
-
Al Njoom
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
22:00
RTC A Alahsa
-
Al Rawdah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
22:15
Qassim
-
B. ONE Academy
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
22:15
Al Bukiryah
-
Al Qwarah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Friday 15-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
22:00
Al Ettifaq
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Fayha
22:00
Al Riyadh
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Ahli
22:00
Al Nassr
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi Reserve League

Abha
22:00
Al Wehda
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Womens Premier League

Al Nassr
22:00
Al Hilal
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ahli
22:00
Eastern Flames
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Qadisiyah
21:30
Al Orobah
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Kholood
21:45
Al Qaisumah
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Bukiryah
21:45
Al Batin
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
Second Division League

NEOM
22:00
Al Jeel
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Al Njoom
22:00
Al Washm
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Taqadum
22:00
Al Loa
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Al Rayan
22:00
Al Rawdah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Nairea
22:00
Al Zulfi
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)

Al Entsar
22:00
Mudhar
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

Al Shoulla
22:00
Afif
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Najran
22:00
Al Kawkab
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Ohod
22:00
Al Shabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Nassr
21:45
Al Tai
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ettifaq
21:45
Al Hilal
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Qadisiyah
21:45
Al Fateh
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Ittihad
21:45
Al Orobah
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Watan
21:45
Al Taawoun
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)

Al Batin
21:45
Al Fayha
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Hazem
21:45
Al Jeel
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Wehda
21:45
Hajer
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Al Faisaly
21:45
Al Khaleej
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Al Riyadh
21:45
Al Najmah
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ansar
21:45
Al Adalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Qala
21:45
Al Tsamh
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Rawdah
21:45
Al Shoulla
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sudair
21:45
Hetten
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
Saudi Futsal League

Radwa
21:30
Al Almin
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Al Riyadh
22:00
Al Nassr
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Thuqbah
22:00
AlUla
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Al Sir
22:00
Al Tai
Al Washm Club Arena (Shaqra)

Mosdh
22:00
Al Taraji
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Ettifaq
22:00
Al Qadisiyah
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

Munief
22:00
Al Ard
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif)

Al Wadi
22:00
Al Eeteemad
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Assarawath
22:00
Al Fao
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)

Al Majd
23:50
Khaybar
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
League U11

Winners Academy
20:30
Al Safa
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Aldanah Talent Academy
20:30
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Adalah
20:30
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Omran
20:30
Al Qarah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Taawoun
21:00
Al Hazem
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Raed
21:00
RTC Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Ajial Academy
21:00
Al Orobah
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Damac
21:00
Future Academy
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)

Ezoof Academy
21:00
G20 Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

Kat Academy
22:00
Al Noor
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Jeel
22:00
Al Njoom
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

RTC A Alahsa
22:00
Al Rawdah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Qassim
22:15
B. ONE Academy
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Bukiryah
22:15
Al Qwarah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024