Friday 19-01-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
Womenís Premier League
16:00
Al Riyadh
0 - 6
Al Nassr
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
18:00
Al Shabab
0 - 0
Al Ahli
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Womenís 1st Div. League
16:00
Al Ain
0 - 8
Abha
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:10
Al Hada
4 - 1
Al Khaldi
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:30
Sharurah
1 - 0
Haql
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
15:50
Muhayil
4 - 2
Al Amjad
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
15:55
Al Gzwh
1 - 0
Al Nahdah
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:15
Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Hazem
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:15
Al Qadisiyah
2 - 0
Al Tai
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:35
Al Fayha
0 - 1
Al Fateh
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:40
Al Taawoun
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:55
Al Watan
1 - 1
Al Jabalin
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
16:05
Al Ahli
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
17:15
Al Jeel
1 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:15
Hajer
1 - 0
Al Adalah
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Shoulla
0 - 2
Al Wehda
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:30
Al Riyadh
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:35
Sudair
1 - 0
Al Faisaly
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:40
Al Najmah
3 - 1
Al Rawdah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:45
Al Qala
2 - 1
Hetten
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Tsamh
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
16:00
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Fayha
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:15
Al Jeel
0 - 1
Al Shabab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Nassr
3 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:05
Al Ittihad
3 - 2
Al Fateh
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
Al Nassr
11 - 2
Al Tai
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
15:00
Al Ard
8 - 3
Al Wadi
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
15:00
Al Fao
1 - 4
Al Majd
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
16:00
Radwa
6 - 6
Al Riyadh
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
16:00
Al Thuqbah
13 - 3
Al Taraji
Green Arena (Dammam)
16:00
AlUla
6 - 2
Mosdh
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Almin
3 - 8
Al Sir
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Al Assarawath
6 - 10
Al Ettifaq
DAMAC Club Arena (Khamis Mushait)
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
7 - 3
Khaybar
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
16:00
Munief
4 - 3
Al Eeteemad
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)
League U11
15:00
Al Mahmal
0 - 11
Al Hilal
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:00
Al Fayha
0 - 1
Shankal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Jeel
1 - 1
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Rawdah
0 - 6
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
B. ONE Academy
0 - 0
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
Al Qwarah
0 - 7
Al Hazem
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
Al Tohami
0 - 3
Lusail Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
Manjam Almawahib
2 - 3
Roaiah Academy
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
16:00
RTC Taif
4 - 1
RTC A Makkah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
16:00
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Ahli
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
0 - 6
Wembley Academey
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Al Orobah
1 - 1
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Tai
3 - 1
RTC Hail
Reserve of Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
16:00
Kasir Tabouk Academy
1 - 2
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
16:00
G20 Academy
0 - 3
Al Okhdood
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
16:15
Mahd Academy
7 - 0
Taweek
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:15
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
1 - 5
RTC Riyadh 1
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:45
RTC A Alahsa
1 - 2
Al Omran
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:45
Al Njoom
6 - 0
Al Oyon
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:45
Qassim
4 - 3
RTC Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:45
Al Taawoun
4 - 0
Al Raed
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:45
Lipro Academy
3 - 0
Hetten
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
17:15
Majd Alqunfudhah
0 - 1
Wedad Taif Academy
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
17:15
Spanish School
2 - 3
Njoom Jeddah Academy
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
17:30
Al Mowtwa Academy
0 - 1
Al Nassr
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
Friday 19-01-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
Womenís Premier League

Al Riyadh
0 - 6
Al Nassr
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)

Al Shabab
0 - 0
Al Ahli
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Womenís 1st Div. League

Al Ain
0 - 8
Abha
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Hada
4 - 1
Al Khaldi
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Sharurah
1 - 0
Haql
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Muhayil
4 - 2
Al Amjad
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Al Gzwh
1 - 0
Al Nahdah
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Hazem
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Qadisiyah
2 - 0
Al Tai
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Fayha
0 - 1
Al Fateh
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Taawoun
1 - 2
Al Ittihad
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Watan
1 - 1
Al Jabalin
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)

Al Ahli
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Jeel
1 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
1 - 0
Al Adalah
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shoulla
0 - 2
Al Wehda
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Riyadh
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Sudair
1 - 0
Al Faisaly
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Najmah
3 - 1
Al Rawdah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Qala
2 - 1
Hetten
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Tsamh
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Ohod
0 - 2
Al Fayha
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Jeel
0 - 1
Al Shabab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Nassr
3 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ittihad
3 - 2
Al Fateh
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Nassr
11 - 2
Al Tai
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Ard
8 - 3
Al Wadi
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Fao
1 - 4
Al Majd
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Radwa
6 - 6
Al Riyadh
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Al Thuqbah
13 - 3
Al Taraji
Green Arena (Dammam)

AlUla
6 - 2
Mosdh
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Almin
3 - 8
Al Sir
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Al Assarawath
6 - 10
Al Ettifaq
DAMAC Club Arena (Khamis Mushait)

Al Qadisiyah
7 - 3
Khaybar
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Munief
4 - 3
Al Eeteemad
OKAZ Club Arena (Taif)
League U11

Al Mahmal
0 - 11
Al Hilal
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
0 - 1
Shankal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Jeel
1 - 1
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
0 - 6
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

B. ONE Academy
0 - 0
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Qwarah
0 - 7
Al Hazem
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Tohami
0 - 3
Lusail Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

Manjam Almawahib
2 - 3
Roaiah Academy
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

RTC Taif
4 - 1
RTC A Makkah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Al Ahli
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Mawahib Jeddah Academy
0 - 6
Wembley Academey
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Orobah
1 - 1
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Tai
3 - 1
RTC Hail
Reserve of Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Kasir Tabouk Academy
1 - 2
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

G20 Academy
0 - 3
Al Okhdood
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

Mahd Academy
7 - 0
Taweek
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Mawahib Alashbal Academy
1 - 5
RTC Riyadh 1
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

RTC A Alahsa
1 - 2
Al Omran
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Njoom
6 - 0
Al Oyon
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Qassim
4 - 3
RTC Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Taawoun
4 - 0
Al Raed
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Lipro Academy
3 - 0
Hetten
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

Majd Alqunfudhah
0 - 1
Wedad Taif Academy
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

Spanish School
2 - 3
Njoom Jeddah Academy
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Mowtwa Academy
0 - 1
Al Nassr
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024