Tuesday 05-03-2024
ACL 2023 - 2024
21:00
Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Ittihad
Kingdom Arena (Riyadh)
Womens 1st Div. League
16:00
Al Shoulla
0 - 1
Al Taqadum
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division
15:00
Al Jandal
1 - 1
Ohod
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:50
Al Batin
3 - 1
Jeddah
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
18:45
Al Arabi
5 - 2
Al Najmah
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:00
Sajir
0 - 4
Al Asyah
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:35
Al Ettifaq
1 - 0
Al Watan
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:50
Al Nassr
3 - 2
Al Jabalin
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
Al Batin
1 - 1
Al Fateh
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:50
Al Shabab
0 - 3
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Hazem
2 - 0
Al Fayha
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:15
Al Orobah
0 - 1
Al Hilal
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:20
Al Ahli
1 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
Ohod
1 - 1
Al Taawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
19:00
Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Al Tai
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:50
Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Jabalin
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
Al Tai
3 - 6
Al Sir
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
16:00
AlUla
4 - 3
Al Taraji
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.2
15:35
Al Khowildiah
0 - 0
Njd
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)
16:10
Majd Alqunfudhah
1 - 1
Radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
League U13
15:00
Al Safa
0 - 3
Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:00
Al Ettifaq
5 - 2
Al Thuqbah
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:00
Al Hada
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
Artificial Turf reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:00
RTC Tabouk
5 - 2
Kasir Tabouk Academy
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
15:30
Al Omran
0 - 3
Al Oyon
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Rawdah
3 - 0
Al Qarah
Reserve of Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Mahd Academy
8 - 0
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Tai
2 - 3
Al Jabalin
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
15:30
G20 Academy
1 - 1
Ezoof Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
15:55
Al Taawoun
1 - 0
Al Raed
Qassim Academy Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Winners Academy
0 - 3
Al Taraji
Winners Academy Stadium (Dammam)
16:00
Al Salam
0 - 1
Al Noor
Reserve of Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
16:00
Al Hedaya
0 - 1
Al Muheet
Reserve of Almuheet Club Stadium (AlJaroudiya)
16:00
Jeddah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Al Ahli
11 - 0
Jeddah United Academy
Al-Ahli Club Academy Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
RTC Jeddah
1 - 1
Njoom Jeddah Academy
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Al Hilal Academy
3 - 2
RTC Riyadh 1
Kingdom School Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Nassr
2 - 2
RTC Riyadh 2
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Nasser Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Taweek
0 - 3
Al Bukiryah
Reserve of Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
16:00
Al Hazem
4 - 1
Al Jewa
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
16:00
Al Tohami
3 - 1
Lusail Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
Al Watan
0 - 2
RTC A Jazan
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
16:00
Al Zitoon
3 - 0
Albashair Academy
Zaitoun Club Stadium (Sabt Alalayah)
16:00
Damac
1 - 0
Alawael Academy
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
16:00
Abha
9 - 0
Future Academy
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
16:00
RTC Taif
2 - 0
Wedad Taif Academy
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
16:30
Qassim
4 - 0
Al Zulfi
Reserve of Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
16:30
NEOM
3 - 0
Duba
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
16:45
Ras Tanura
1 - 0
Al Khowildiah
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:45
Al Ibtisam
0 - 2
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
16:45
RTC Dammam
0 - 1
ALZORI Academy
Artificial Turf reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
17:00
Al Mahmal
0 - 17
Al Shoulla
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
17:00
Shankal Academy
0 - 9
Al Fayha
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
17:00
Al Okhdood
2 - 0
Alwidad Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
17:10
RTC Qassim
1 - 0
B. ONE Academy
Qassim Academy Stadium (Buraidah)
17:30
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
2 - 1
Spanish School
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
17:30
Manjam Almawahib
1 - 1
RTC A Makkah
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
19:00
Roaiah Academy
1 - 1
Majd Alqunfudhah
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
League U11
15:30
Al Oyon
0 - 3
Al Rawdah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:00
AlUla
1 - 1
Ohod
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Future Academy
1 - 4
Abha
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
Tuesday 05-03-2024
ACL 2023 - 2024

Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Ittihad
Kingdom Arena (Riyadh)
Womens 1st Div. League

Al Shoulla
0 - 1
Al Taqadum
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Jandal
1 - 1
Ohod
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Batin
3 - 1
Jeddah
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Arabi
5 - 2
Al Najmah
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Sajir
0 - 4
Al Asyah
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
1 - 0
Al Watan
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Nassr
3 - 2
Al Jabalin
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Batin
1 - 1
Al Fateh
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Shabab
0 - 3
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)

Al Hazem
2 - 0
Al Fayha
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Orobah
0 - 1
Al Hilal
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Ahli
1 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Ohod
1 - 1
Al Taawoun
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Al Tai
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Shabab
1 - 0
Al Jabalin
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Tai
3 - 6
Al Sir
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

AlUla
4 - 3
Al Taraji
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.2

Al Khowildiah
0 - 0
Njd
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)

Majd Alqunfudhah
1 - 1
Radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
League U13

Al Safa
0 - 3
Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Ettifaq
5 - 2
Al Thuqbah
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Hada
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
Artificial Turf reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

RTC Tabouk
5 - 2
Kasir Tabouk Academy
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Al Omran
0 - 3
Al Oyon
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
3 - 0
Al Qarah
Reserve of Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Mahd Academy
8 - 0
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Tai
2 - 3
Al Jabalin
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

G20 Academy
1 - 1
Ezoof Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

Al Taawoun
1 - 0
Al Raed
Qassim Academy Stadium (Buraidah)

Winners Academy
0 - 3
Al Taraji
Winners Academy Stadium (Dammam)

Al Salam
0 - 1
Al Noor
Reserve of Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Hedaya
0 - 1
Al Muheet
Reserve of Almuheet Club Stadium (AlJaroudiya)

Jeddah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ahli
11 - 0
Jeddah United Academy
Al-Ahli Club Academy Stadium (Jeddah)

RTC Jeddah
1 - 1
Njoom Jeddah Academy
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Hilal Academy
3 - 2
RTC Riyadh 1
Kingdom School Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Nassr
2 - 2
RTC Riyadh 2
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Nasser Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Taweek
0 - 3
Al Bukiryah
Reserve of Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Hazem
4 - 1
Al Jewa
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

Al Tohami
3 - 1
Lusail Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

Al Watan
0 - 2
RTC A Jazan
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

Al Zitoon
3 - 0
Albashair Academy
Zaitoun Club Stadium (Sabt Alalayah)

Damac
1 - 0
Alawael Academy
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)

Abha
9 - 0
Future Academy
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)

RTC Taif
2 - 0
Wedad Taif Academy
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)

Qassim
4 - 0
Al Zulfi
Reserve of Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

NEOM
3 - 0
Duba
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Ras Tanura
1 - 0
Al Khowildiah
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Ibtisam
0 - 2
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

RTC Dammam
0 - 1
ALZORI Academy
Artificial Turf reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Mahmal
0 - 17
Al Shoulla
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Shankal Academy
0 - 9
Al Fayha
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Okhdood
2 - 0
Alwidad Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

RTC Qassim
1 - 0
B. ONE Academy
Qassim Academy Stadium (Buraidah)

Mawahib Jeddah Academy
2 - 1
Spanish School
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Manjam Almawahib
1 - 1
RTC A Makkah
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)

Roaiah Academy
1 - 1
Majd Alqunfudhah
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
League U11

Al Oyon
0 - 3
Al Rawdah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlUla
1 - 1
Ohod
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Future Academy
1 - 4
Abha
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)


Fan incident at Diriyah Saudi Super Cup Final in Abu Dhabi: Official statement

Official Statement 14 April 2024, Riyadh. The Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

NT U-23 steps up preparations for in Qatar for the Asian Cup

Today, Friday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team continued its train...

Read More

NT U-23 starts training in Qatar in preparation for the Asian Cup

The Saudi Arabia U-23 national team opened training in Qatar on Thursd...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024